Eliminacje Euro
2023/2024
Group #1
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
5
2
1
17
8
9
17
9
8
3
28
-25
0
10
7
1
25
5
20
21
11
3
2
3
14
12
2
11
12
2
2
4
12
18
-6
8
13
Awans Euro
Dania
|
Finlandia
|
Grecja
|
Irlandia Północna
|
Kazachstan
|
San Marino
|
Słowenia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Dania | ||||||||||||||
2 | Finlandia | ||||||||||||||
3 | Grecja | ||||||||||||||
4 | Irlandia Północna | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kazachstan | ||||||||||||||
6 | San Marino | ||||||||||||||
7 | Słowenia | ||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #10
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z
z
z
z
r
7
1
0
29
3
26
22
2
z
p
z
z
z
6
0
2
17
7
10
18
3
z
z
p
r
z
5
1
3
19
8
11
16
4
p
p
p
z
p
2
0
6
9
10
-1
6
5
p
p
p
p
p
0
0
8
0
41
-41
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
Awans Euro
Francja
|
Holandia
|
Grecja
|
Irlandia
|
Gibraltar
|
Gruzja
|
Kazachstan
|
||
1 | Francja | 4–0 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 14–0 | |||
2 | Holandia | 1–2 | 3–0 | 1–0 | 3–0 | |||
3 | Grecja | 2–2 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 5–0 | 5–0 | ||
4 | Irlandia | 0–1 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 3–0 | |||
5 | Gibraltar | 0–3 | 0–6 | 0–3 | 0–4 | |||
6 | Gruzja | |||||||
7 | Kazachstan |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #12
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
2
2
16
9
7
14
9
6
2
22
4
18
20
10
2
2
4
10
20
-10
8
11
8
2
20
-18
0
12
4
2
2
11
8
3
14
13
Awans Euro
Albania
|
Czechy
|
Estonia
|
Mołdawia
|
Polska
|
Walia
|
Wyspy Owcze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Albania | ||||||||||||||
2 | Czechy | ||||||||||||||
3 | Estonia | ||||||||||||||
4 | Mołdawia | ||||||||||||||
5 | Polska | ||||||||||||||
6 | Walia | ||||||||||||||
7 | Wyspy Owcze | ||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #18
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z
r
z
z
r
5
2
1
14
7
7
17
2
z
p
p
z
z
5
1
2
13
4
9
16
3
z
z
r
r
r
3
4
2
10
10
0
13
4
r
p
p
r
p
2
2
4
9
11
-2
8
5
p
p
z
p
p
1
0
7
5
19
-14
3
6
r
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Awans Euro
Turcja
|
Chorwacja
|
Walia
|
Armenia
|
Łotwa
|
Polska
|
Finlandia
|
||
1 | Turcja | 0–2 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 4–0 | |||
2 | Chorwacja | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 5–0 | |||
3 | Walia | 1–1 | 2–1 | 2–4 | 1–0 | 0–0 | ||
4 | Armenia | 1–2 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | |||
5 | Łotwa | 2–3 | 0–2 | 0–2 | 2–0 | |||
6 | Polska | |||||||
7 | Finlandia |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #19
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
3
1
12
6
6
15
9
3
2
3
10
10
0
11
10
2
4
2
7
10
-3
10
11
2
6
2
13
-11
2
12
4
3
1
12
4
8
15
13
Awans Euro
Andora
|
Białoruś
|
Islandia
|
Izrael
|
Kosovo
|
Rumunia
|
Szwajcaria
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Andora | ||||||||||||||
2 | Białoruś | ||||||||||||||
3 | Islandia | ||||||||||||||
4 | Izrael | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kosovo | ||||||||||||||
6 | Rumunia | ||||||||||||||
7 | Szwajcaria | ||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #20
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
3
1
4
14
12
2
10
9
6
2
22
4
18
20
10
6
1
1
17
7
10
19
11
2
1
5
7
17
-10
7
12
1
7
2
22
-20
1
13
Awans Euro
Anglia
|
Bośnia i Hercegowina
|
Islandia
|
Macedonia
|
Malta
|
Ukraina
|
Włochy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Anglia | ||||||||||||||
2 | Bośnia i Hercegowina | ||||||||||||||
3 | Islandia | ||||||||||||||
4 | Macedonia | ||||||||||||||
5 | Malta | ||||||||||||||
6 | Ukraina | ||||||||||||||
7 | Włochy | ||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #21
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
2
p
0
0
1
1
5
-4
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
4
7
14
-7
4
8
3
2
3
9
11
-2
11
9
4
2
2
15
9
6
14
10
1
3
4
8
14
-6
6
11
5
3
16
7
9
18
12
Awans Euro
Polska
|
Estonia
|
Austria
|
Azerbejdżan
|
Belgia
|
Szwecja
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Polska | 5–1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Estonia | |||||||||||||
3 | Austria | |||||||||||||
4 | Azerbejdżan | |||||||||||||
5 | Belgia | |||||||||||||
6 | Szwecja | |||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||
9 | ||||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #22
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
r
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
r
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
6
4
16
12
4
18
9
7
1
2
20
9
11
22
10
7
1
2
19
10
9
22
11
6
4
18
10
8
18
12
10
3
31
-28
0
13
3
7
9
13
-4
9
14
Awans Euro
Grecja
|
Gruzja
|
Cypr
|
Hiszpania
|
Luxemburg
|
Norwegia
|
Szkocja
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Grecja | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gruzja | 0–0 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Cypr | |||||||||||||||
4 | Hiszpania | |||||||||||||||
5 | Luxemburg | |||||||||||||||
6 | Norwegia | |||||||||||||||
7 | Szkocja | |||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #4
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
2
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
3
3
4
9
14
-5
12
9
4
5
1
22
11
11
17
10
4
3
3
11
11
0
15
11
2
5
3
10
10
0
11
12
2
8
3
20
-17
2
13
6
4
16
5
11
22
14
Awans Euro
Walia
|
Finlandia
|
Dania
|
Irlandia Północna
|
Kazachstan
|
San Marino
|
Słowenia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Walia | 4–1 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Finlandia | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dania | |||||||||||||||
4 | Irlandia Północna | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kazachstan | |||||||||||||||
6 | San Marino | |||||||||||||||
7 | Słowenia | |||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #6
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z
z
z
z
z
10
0
0
36
2
34
30
2
z
p
z
z
z
7
1
2
17
8
9
22
3
r
p
z
z
p
5
2
4
13
21
-8
17
4
z
r
z
p
p
3
1
6
17
16
1
10
5
p
z
p
p
p
3
0
7
9
20
-11
9
6
z
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
7
▼
p
p
p
p
p
0
0
10
1
28
-27
0
Awans Euro
Portugalia
|
Słowacja
|
Luxemburg
|
Islandia
|
Bośnia i Hercegowina
|
Gruzja
|
Liechtenstein
|
||
1 | Portugalia | 3–2 | 9–0 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 4–0 | ||
2 | Słowacja | 0–1 | 0–0 | 4–2 | 2–0 | 3–0 | ||
3 | Luxemburg | 0–6 | 0–1 | 3–1 | 4–1 | 2–0 | ||
4 | Islandia | 0–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 4–0 | ||
5 | Bośnia i Hercegowina | 0–5 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 3–0 | 2–1 | ||
6 | Gruzja | 2–0 | ||||||
7 | Liechtenstein | 0–2 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 0–7 | 0–2 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Group #7
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J