II Liga

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
34
16
10
8
57
45
12
58
2
34
16
8
10
61
45
16
56
3
KKS Kalisz
p r p z z
34
15
10
9
47
32
15
55
4
34
15
9
10
44
38
6
54
5
34
15
9
10
49
44
5
54
6
Polonia Bytom
p z z z z
34
14
11
9
56
48
8
53
7
34
13
11
10
48
45
3
50
8
34
13
10
11
47
43
4
49
9
34
13
7
14
48
47
1
46
10
34
12
9
13
46
48
-2
45
11
34
11
10
13
43
47
-4
43
12
34
9
14
11
47
48
-1
41
13
34
10
10
14
35
46
-11
40
14
34
10
10
14
35
42
-7
40
15
34
10
10
14
40
43
-3
40
16
34
10
9
15
34
50
-16
39
17
34
9
8
17
33
47
-14
35
18
34
9
7
18
30
42
-12
34
Awans Fortuna 1 Liga
Baraże Fortuna 1 Liga
Spadek III Liga
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Pogoń Siedlce
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KKS Kalisz
Stal Stalowa Wola
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Polonia Bytom
Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin II
ŁKS Łódź II
GKS Jastrzębie
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
SKRA Częstochowa
Lech Poznań II
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
1 Pogoń Siedlce 3–3 0–2 2–0 2–3 3–3 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–1 3–4 2–2 1–0 0–0 2–1 2–0 3–0 1–0
2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2–2 2–1 1–0 3–0 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–2 0–1 2–0 3–2 2–0 1–2 0–1 1–2 2–1 2–0
3 KKS Kalisz 5–1 0–2 1–0 0–1 0–0 0–1 3–0 3–1 2–2 2–1 1–0 0–1 2–2 4–1 2–1 1–2 0–0
4 Stal Stalowa Wola 2–1 1–1 0–1 5–2 1–0 1–2 2–1 2–1 1–0 3–1 2–2 0–0 2–0 3–1 3–1 2–1 0–1
5 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1–2 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–4 5–1 2–2 2–1 3–2 1–0 1–1 3–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 1–0 1–0
6 Polonia Bytom 1–1 3–3 1–1 4–3 1–1 2–1 0–1 3–1 2–1 0–0 2–2 2–1 2–1 2–2 3–0 4–2 4–3
7 Radunia Stężyca 1–2 1–1 1–4 0–2 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–0 0–0 3–0 1–3 1–1 5–1 3–2 1–0 1–1 1–0
8 Hutnik Kraków 1–1 3–5 2–1 1–1 0–2 4–1 3–1 1–1 4–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 3–0 3–0 1–2 2–1
9 Zagłębie Lubin II 0–2 2–3 0–0 4–0 2–1 3–0 2–0 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 1–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 2–1
10 ŁKS Łódź II 1–2 2–3 3–0 3–0 3–2 0–2 2–2 0–0 2–1 0–3 2–1 1–1 1–1 1–3 2–2 1–0 2–0
11 GKS Jastrzębie 2–1 3–1 1–1 0–0 2–4 4–2 1–1 1–0 1–0 3–2 0–0 1–2 3–2 2–0 0–2 0–0 1–2
12 Wisła Puławy 0–3 1–3 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 0–1 0–1 3–3 3–1 2–2 4–0 3–1 1–0 2–2 0–1 2–1
13 Olimpia Elbląg 1–0 2–3 0–0 0–0 2–1 1–3 0–1 0–0 1–2 1–3 2–1 3–2 1–0 2–1 2–2 4–1 1–1
14 Olimpia Grudziądz 2–3 0–0 0–1 1–3 0–1 1–0 1–1 0–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 3–0 0–0 1–2 3–1 3–0
15 SKRA Częstochowa 0–1 1–0 4–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 1–1 1–2 2–1 3–0 0–0 4–1 1–2 0–0 0–2 1–0 2–2
16 Lech Poznań II 0–4 1–5 1–1 0–0 1–2 1–0 1–2 4–3 2–1 0–3 2–0 0–1 2–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 1–0
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2–3 3–1 0–2 2–0 1–1 3–2 2–1 0–1 1–1 0–1 1–3 1–2 0–0 1–0 2–2 0–0 0–0
18 Stomil Olsztyn 0–0 2–1 0–3 0–1 2–1 0–1 2–3 3–0 1–2 0–1 2–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 1–0 1–0
Kolejka 1
21 lip 2023
- 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 1
ŁKS Łódź II
22 lip 2023
- 14:15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 1
Polonia Bytom
22 lip 2023
- 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 2
Lech Poznań II
22 lip 2023
- 17:00
Hutnik Kraków
3 0
SKRA Częstochowa
22 lip 2023
- 18:00
Wisła Puławy
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
22 lip 2023
- 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
22 lip 2023
- 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22 lip 2023
- 19:25
KKS Kalisz
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
23 lip 2023
- 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 2
28 lip 2023
- 18:00
Wisła Puławy
3 1
ŁKS Łódź II
28 lip 2023
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28 lip 2023
- 19:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 0
Lech Poznań II
29 lip 2023
- 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
29 lip 2023
- 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 0
Olimpia Elbląg
29 lip 2023
- 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 0
Polonia Bytom
30 lip 2023
- 17:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Hutnik Kraków
30 lip 2023
- 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 0
KKS Kalisz
31 lip 2023
- 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 3
4 sie 2023
- 17:30
KKS Kalisz
2 1
GKS Jastrzębie
5 sie 2023
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
1 5
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5 sie 2023
- 15:00
ŁKS Łódź II
3 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 0
Pogoń Siedlce
5 sie 2023
- 18:00
Olimpia Elbląg
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
6 sie 2023
- 17:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
17 lut 2024
- 15:00
Polonia Bytom
2 2
SKRA Częstochowa
5 mar 2024
- 13:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 1
Radunia Stężyca
20 mar 2024
- 18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 2
Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 4
11 sie 2023
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 2
Olimpia Elbląg
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce
0 2
KKS Kalisz
12 sie 2023
- 18:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
13 sie 2023
- 12:00
ŁKS Łódź II
3 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 2
Lech Poznań II
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Polonia Bytom
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 0
Hutnik Kraków
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wisła Puławy
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 5
19 sie 2023
- 16:30
KKS Kalisz
1 0
Wisła Puławy
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Pogoń Siedlce
19 sie 2023
- 18:00
Olimpia Elbląg
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
19 sie 2023
- 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
19 sie 2023
- 19:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
5 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20 sie 2023
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
1 1
SKRA Częstochowa
20 sie 2023
- 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
ŁKS Łódź II
2 mar 2024
- 12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 3
GKS Jastrzębie
2 mar 2024
- 17:00
Polonia Bytom
3 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 6
25 sie 2023
- 16:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 0
Lech Poznań II
25 sie 2023
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26 sie 2023
- 16:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wisła Puławy
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
4 2
Polonia Bytom
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
26 sie 2023
- 19:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
27 sie 2023
- 15:00
ŁKS Łódź II
3 0
KKS Kalisz
Kolejka 7
2 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 2
Wisła Puławy
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
GKS Jastrzębie
2 wrz 2023
- 17:45
Polonia Bytom
1 1
Pogoń Siedlce
2 wrz 2023
- 20:00
KKS Kalisz
1 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Hutnik Kraków
4 1
ŁKS Łódź II
3 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 wrz 2023
- 18:15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 8
8 wrz 2023
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 2
Lech Poznań II
8 wrz 2023
- 19:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
9 wrz 2023
- 15:45
Radunia Stężyca
5 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
10 wrz 2023
- 14:00
ŁKS Łódź II
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
10 wrz 2023
- 16:15
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 1
Hutnik Kraków
11 wrz 2023
- 18:30
Stomil Olsztyn
0 3
KKS Kalisz
11 wrz 2023
- 20:30
Wisła Puławy
0 0
Polonia Bytom
20 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
22 mar 2024
- 20:00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 9
15 wrz 2023
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
15 wrz 2023
- 20:00
Olimpia Elbląg
3 2
Wisła Puławy
16 wrz 2023
- 14:50
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
16 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
16 wrz 2023
- 17:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 0
GKS Jastrzębie
17 wrz 2023
- 12:00
KKS Kalisz
0 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
0 4
Pogoń Siedlce
17 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Hutnik Kraków
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
17 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
ŁKS Łódź II
Kolejka 10
22 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Wisła Puławy
2 2
Lech Poznań II
22 wrz 2023
- 19:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 1
Radunia Stężyca
22 wrz 2023
- 20:00
KKS Kalisz
3 0
Hutnik Kraków
23 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 2
SKRA Częstochowa
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
23 wrz 2023
- 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 0
Polonia Bytom
24 wrz 2023
- 17:45
ŁKS Łódź II
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
25 wrz 2023
- 20:15
GKS Jastrzębie
3 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 11
30 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Hutnik Kraków
0 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 2
KKS Kalisz
30 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Lech Poznań II
0 3
ŁKS Łódź II
30 wrz 2023
- 17:30
Olimpia Elbląg
0 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
30 wrz 2023
- 18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
GKS Jastrzębie
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
Radunia Stężyca
3 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 paź 2023
- 15:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 2
Wisła Puławy
1 paź 2023
- 19:23
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 3
Pogoń Siedlce
2 paź 2023
- 18:15
Polonia Bytom
4 3
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 12
6 paź 2023
- 18:00
ŁKS Łódź II
2 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
6 paź 2023
- 18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 1
Lech Poznań II
6 paź 2023
- 20:30
GKS Jastrzębie
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
7 paź 2023
- 12:30
Hutnik Kraków
1 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Wisła Puławy
3 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
7 paź 2023
- 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
8 paź 2023
- 16:15
Stomil Olsztyn
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
8 paź 2023
- 18:45
KKS Kalisz
0 0
Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 13
13 paź 2023
- 18:00
Olimpia Elbląg
0 0
KKS Kalisz
13 paź 2023
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
4 1
Wisła Puławy
14 paź 2023
- 18:00
Polonia Bytom
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
15 paź 2023
- 14:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
16 paź 2023
- 18:15
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 1
ŁKS Łódź II
18 paź 2023
- 14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 paź 2023
- 19:10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
26 paź 2023
- 14:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 1
GKS Jastrzębie
8 lis 2023
- 13:00
Lech Poznań II
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 14
20 paź 2023
- 18:00
KKS Kalisz
2 1
Lech Poznań II
20 paź 2023
- 20:30
Wisła Puławy
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
21 paź 2023
- 12:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
21 paź 2023
- 13:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 2
Polonia Bytom
22 paź 2023
- 14:15
ŁKS Łódź II
1 3
SKRA Częstochowa
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 0
GKS Jastrzębie
22 paź 2023
- 15:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
23 paź 2023
- 18:15
Pogoń Siedlce
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 15
27 paź 2023
- 20:30
SKRA Częstochowa
1 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Olimpia Elbląg
4 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28 paź 2023
- 14:45
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 1
KKS Kalisz
28 paź 2023
- 17:00
Polonia Bytom
1 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28 paź 2023
- 19:23
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 0
Stomil Olsztyn
29 paź 2023
- 11:30
GKS Jastrzębie
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
29 paź 2023
- 13:00
Lech Poznań II
4 3
Hutnik Kraków
29 paź 2023
- 13:25
Radunia Stężyca
0 0
ŁKS Łódź II
11 maj 2024
- 16:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 2
Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 16
3 lis 2023
- 18:00
Wisła Puławy
2 2
GKS Jastrzębie
3 lis 2023
- 18:00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
4 lis 2023
- 13:30
KKS Kalisz
2 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
4 lis 2023
- 13:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 0
Lech Poznań II
4 lis 2023
- 16:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
4 lis 2023
- 19:15
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
5 lis 2023
- 12:30
Hutnik Kraków
3 5
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5 lis 2023
- 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 2
Radunia Stężyca
6 lis 2023
- 18:15
ŁKS Łódź II
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 17
10 lis 2023
- 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 2
Hutnik Kraków
11 lis 2023
- 16:15
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12 lis 2023
- 12:30
GKS Jastrzębie
3 2
ŁKS Łódź II
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
Lech Poznań II
1 0
Polonia Bytom
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
12 lis 2023
- 20:00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 2
Wisła Puławy
13 lis 2023
- 18:15
SKRA Częstochowa
4 1
KKS Kalisz
Kolejka 18
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
18 lis 2023
- 15:00
Polonia Bytom
3 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18 lis 2023
- 17:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 1
GKS Jastrzębie
18 lis 2023
- 20:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Wisła Puławy
19 lis 2023
- 12:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 4
KKS Kalisz
20 lis 2023
- 16:00
ŁKS Łódź II
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
29 lis 2023
- 17:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 2
Hutnik Kraków
28 lut 2024
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 19
24 lis 2023
- 19:45
Olimpia Elbląg
2 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25 lis 2023
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
1 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
25 lis 2023
- 12:30
Hutnik Kraków
3 1
Radunia Stężyca
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 2
SKRA Częstochowa
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 0
GKS Jastrzębie
25 lis 2023
- 16:00
KKS Kalisz
3 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
25 lis 2023
- 17:00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
26 lis 2023
- 17:30
ŁKS Łódź II
2 1
Wisła Puławy
27 lis 2023
- 16:15
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 20
4 sie 2023
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
Polonia Bytom
6 sie 2023
- 17:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 sie 2023
- 19:30
Wisła Puławy
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 gru 2023
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 0
Hutnik Kraków
2 gru 2023
- 14:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 2
ŁKS Łódź II
3 gru 2023
- 17:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 2
Lech Poznań II
6 mar 2024
- 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 0
Olimpia Elbląg
13 mar 2024
- 18:00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
13 mar 2024
- 20:15
GKS Jastrzębie
1 1
KKS Kalisz
Kolejka 21
23 lut 2024
- 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 0
ŁKS Łódź II
23 lut 2024
- 18:30
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Radunia Stężyca
24 lut 2024
- 11:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
SKRA Częstochowa
24 lut 2024
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
24 lut 2024
- 12:45
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
24 lut 2024
- 13:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
GKS Jastrzębie
24 lut 2024
- 18:00
KKS Kalisz
5 1
Pogoń Siedlce
24 lut 2024
- 19:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
25 lut 2024
- 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 1
Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 22
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 0
Polonia Bytom
1 mar 2024
- 17:45
Pogoń Siedlce
1 1
Hutnik Kraków
2 mar 2024
- 12:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
2 mar 2024
- 16:30
SKRA Częstochowa
0 2
Lech Poznań II
2 mar 2024
- 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 mar 2024
- 15:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 mar 2024
- 16:30
ŁKS Łódź II
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
4 mar 2024
- 18:15
Wisła Puławy
1 1
KKS Kalisz
Kolejka 23
8 mar 2024
- 18:00
Polonia Bytom
0 0
GKS Jastrzębie
8 mar 2024
- 18:00
KKS Kalisz
2 2
ŁKS Łódź II
9 mar 2024
- 12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 3
Pogoń Siedlce
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Wisła Puławy
9 mar 2024
- 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
10 mar 2024
- 13:00
Lech Poznań II
1 2
Radunia Stężyca
10 mar 2024
- 14:00
Olimpia Elbląg
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
10 mar 2024
- 14:15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
10 mar 2024
- 20:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 24
15 mar 2024
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
15 mar 2024
- 20:00
Wisła Puławy
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16 mar 2024
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 1
Lech Poznań II
17 mar 2024
- 12:00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 3
Polonia Bytom
17 mar 2024
- 14:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 2
Olimpia Elbląg
17 mar 2024
- 14:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17 mar 2024
- 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
17 mar 2024
- 19:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 1
KKS Kalisz
18 mar 2024
- 18:15
ŁKS Łódź II
0 0
Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 25
20 wrz 2023
- 18:00
Olimpia Elbląg
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
22 mar 2024
- 19:00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
23 mar 2024
- 13:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 1
ŁKS Łódź II
23 mar 2024
- 14:30
KKS Kalisz
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
23 mar 2024
- 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 1
Radunia Stężyca
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
24 mar 2024
- 19:10
Polonia Bytom
2 2
Wisła Puławy
9 kwi 2024
- 20:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
10 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Lech Poznań II
2 0
GKS Jastrzębie
Kolejka 26
28 mar 2024
- 17:00
Wisła Puławy
4 0
Olimpia Elbląg
28 mar 2024
- 19:00
GKS Jastrzębie
3 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28 mar 2024
- 19:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
3 0
Hutnik Kraków
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Radunia Stężyca
3 2
SKRA Częstochowa
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 2
Olimpia Grudziądz