I Liga
Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
z
z
z
p
z
>
19
5
7
53
26
27
62
2
r
z
p
z
r
>
17
8
6
50
31
19
59
3
▲
p
r
p
z
z
>
15
7
9
59
32
27
52
4
▼
z
p
z
z
p
>
16
3
12
40
37
3
51
5
▲
z
p
z
p
z
>
13
12
6
32
26
6
51
6
▲
r
p
z
z
z
>
14
9
8
44
39
5
51
7
▼
r
z
r
z
r
>
13
11
7
57
38
19
50
8
▼
r
p
r
z
p
>
14
7
10
41
37
4
49
9
z
z
z
p
p
>
13
7
11
36
31
5
46
10
▲
r
z
p
p
r
>
10
12
9
40
33
7
42
11
▼
z
r
z
z
p
>
12
6
13
45
55
-10
42
12
p
p
z
z
r
>
11
5
15
29
38
-9
38
13
p
r
p
z
r
>
8
11
12
45
47
-2
35
14
r
p
r
p
r
>
9
8
14
31
48
-17
35
15
z
r
p
p
r
>
7
10
14
38
46
-8
31
16
p
z
r
p
r
>
8
6
17
35
55
-20
30
17
p
r
p
p
r
>
4
11
16
24
50
-26
23
18
p
r
p
p
r
>
2
10
19
20
50
-30
16
Awans PKP BP Ekstraklasa
Baraże o awans
Spadek eWinner 2 Liga
Baraże o awans
Spadek eWinner 2 Liga
Lechia Gdańsk
|
Arka Gdynia
|
GKS Katowice
|
GKS Tychy
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
Wisła Płock
|
Wisła Kraków
|
Motor Lublin
|
Odra Opole
|
Miedź Legnica
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
||
1 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5–1 | 3–0 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 1–0 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 4–0 | 3–0 | 4–0 | ||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 1–0 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 5–1 | 2–0 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 2–3 | 3–2 | 1–0 | |||
3 | GKS Katowice | 1–0 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 4–1 | 2–0 | 1–3 | 2–0 | 8–0 | 3–1 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 0–2 | 3–0 | 5–0 | 0–1 | ||
4 | GKS Tychy | 1–3 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 3–2 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 1–3 | 3–0 | 2–0 | |||
5 | Górnik Łęczna | 0–1 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 1–0 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 3–1 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | ||
6 | Wisła Płock | 1–1 | 0–3 | 2–1 | 4–1 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 3–1 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 2–0 | ||
7 | Wisła Kraków | 5–1 | 3–2 | 0–1 | 4–0 | 0–0 | 1–3 | 1–3 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 6–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 4–1 | 3–1 | 0–0 | |||
8 | Motor Lublin | 1–0 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–2 | 1–4 | 2–0 | 1–3 | 3–2 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 3–2 | 3–2 | |||
9 | Odra Opole | 0–0 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 0–2 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 1–0 | 0–0 | |||
10 | Miedź Legnica | 0–1 | 1–0 | 2–2 | 0–0 | 4–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 2–0 | |||
11 | Stal Rzeszów | 4–2 | 2–3 | 2–2 | 1–2 | 3–0 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 2–5 | 1–3 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 2–2 | 0–0 | |||
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 0–2 | 2–0 | 0–2 | 2–3 | 0–1 | 2–3 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 1–0 | ||
13 | Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 0–0 | 2–1 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 0–1 | 1–4 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 2–2 | 1–4 | 2–2 | 1–1 | ||
14 | Chrobry Głogów | 2–4 | 1–0 | 1–4 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 0–2 | 3–2 | 0–1 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 1–0 | 0–5 | 0–3 | 3–0 | |||
15 | Polonia Warszawa | 0–1 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 2–3 | 2–2 | 2–3 | 0–1 | 3–4 | 2–2 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 3–3 | |||
16 | Resovia Rzeszów | 2–0 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 2–0 | 2–3 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 0–4 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | ||
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1–2 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 2–1 | ||
18 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5–2 | 1–3 | 0–4 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 0–4 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 1–3 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 0–1 | 0–0 |
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7
Kolejka 8
Kolejka 9
Kolejka 10
Kolejka 11
Kolejka 12
Kolejka 13
Kolejka 14
Kolejka 15
Kolejka 16
Kolejka 17
Kolejka 18
Kolejka 19
Kolejka 20
Kolejka 21
Kolejka 22
Kolejka 23
Kolejka 24
Kolejka 25
Kolejka 26
Kolejka 27
Kolejka 28
Kolejka 29
Kolejka 30
Kolejka 31
Kolejka 32
Kolejka 33
Kolejka 34