II Liga

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
34
18
11
5
57
36
21
65
2
34
18
5
11
49
37
12
59
3
34
17
8
9
45
33
12
59
4
Stomil Olsztyn
z p r r r
>
34
14
15
5
51
32
19
57
5
Wisła Puławy
p z z p z
>
34
16
8
10
56
38
18
56
6
Motor Lublin
z z r z r
>
34
15
10
9
52
37
15
55
7
KKS Kalisz
z r r z p
34
15
9
10
63
45
18
54
8
34
13
9
12
41
42
-1
48
9
34
12
11
11
40
36
4
47
10
34
13
8
13
41
45
-4
47
11
34
10
12
12
45
60
-15
42
12
34
10
10
14
41
48
-7
40
13
34
10
9
15
47
57
-10
39
14
34
11
5
18
44
68
-24
38
15
34
10
7
17
46
52
-6
37
16
34
8
9
17
37
57
-20
33
17
34
9
5
20
52
65
-13
32
18
34
8
7
19
38
57
-19
31
Awans Fortuna 1 Liga
Baraże Fortuna 1 Liga
Spadek III Liga
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin
KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Jastrzębie
Lech Poznań II
Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
Zagłębie Lubin II
Górnik Polkowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Garbarnia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 Polonia Warszawa 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 3–2 0–1 2–0 1–1 3–3 1–0 3–2 1–1 3–0 3–1 1–1 2–1
2 Znicz Pruszków 1–0 3–1 0–2 1–0 1–2 2–0 0–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 0–1 3–1 2–0 2–0 0–2 2–1 2–1
3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1–2 2–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 1–0 3–1 0–0 1–2 2–0 1–0 3–2 3–0 1–1
4 Stomil Olsztyn 1–1 0–0 1–0 0–1 4–0 0–0 2–0 2–2 4–3 3–2 6–2 2–1 1–1 2–2 1–0
5 Wisła Puławy 0–2 1–2 2–1 2–1 1–0 3–1 1–2 1–0 0–1 3–1 3–1 1–0 1–2 0–0 0–0 3–2 4–0
6 Motor Lublin 0–1 0–0 3–1 1–0 2–6 0–3 4–1 1–1 2–1 5–1 1–1 3–1 2–0 3–1 0–0 3–0 3–0
7 KKS Kalisz 3–0 1–3 4–1 2–2 0–1 0–1 3–2 0–0 2–0 2–2 2–1 5–1 5–2 2–2 2–2 3–1 3–0
8 Pogoń Siedlce 2–1 3–4 0–0 0–0 1–1 2–1 2–1 0–1 1–1 3–0 0–0 0–1 1–0 3–2 1–2 3–0 1–0
9 Olimpia Elbląg 0–2 2–1 2–0 4–0 2–1 1–1 2–2 1–1 0–1 0–1 0–1 3–1 0–1 0–1 2–2 3–2 2–1
10 GKS Jastrzębie 1–2 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–4 2–1 1–1 3–1 0–2 0–1 0–1 4–0 3–1 0–2 3–1 3–1 1–0
11 Lech Poznań II 1–3 2–2 2–3 0–3 1–1 2–0 0–4 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–1 2–2 1–1 3–0 0–4
12 Hutnik Kraków 1–4 0–1 1–5 1–1 2–2 1–3 0–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 3–2 1–3 1–0 3–1 6–0 1–0 2–0
13 Radunia Stężyca 2–3 0–1 1–2 0–0 0–0 1–1 0–0 2–1 2–2 4–2 3–3 2–1 1–1 2–2 4–0 0–2 3–3
14 Zagłębie Lubin II 1–2 1–5 0–1 0–4 3–3 0–2 4–3 1–0 1–1 1–2 1–0 4–2 2–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 3–4
15 Górnik Polkowice 2–0 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 2–0 1–3 1–2 3–4 4–0 3–3 1–0 0–1 3–0 4–1 2–1 1–3
16 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1–3 4–0 1–2 0–1 2–4 0–2 1–2 1–2 1–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 0–2 2–3 2–0 3–2 1–0
17 Garbarnia Kraków 1–3 2–3 0–1 1–1 4–1 2–2 3–0 3–2 1–2 4–4 0–1 4–2 3–1 0–1 3–1 0–1 3–1
18 Śląsk Wrocław II 1–1 1–3 0–2 0–3 1–2 1–1 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 0–0 0–1 4–3 2–1 0–0 2–3
7 cze 2023
- 17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
- -
Wisła Puławy
7 cze 2023
- 20:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- -
Motor Lublin
11 cze 2023
- 15:30
Stomil Olsztyn
- -
Motor Lublin
Kolejka 1
16 lip 2022
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
16 lip 2022
- 17:00
Hutnik Kraków
3 2
Lech Poznań II
16 lip 2022
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 0
Znicz Pruszków
16 lip 2022
- 18:00
Wisła Puławy
0 1
GKS Jastrzębie
16 lip 2022
- 18:00
Radunia Stężyca
3 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
17 lip 2022
- 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków
2 2
Motor Lublin
17 lip 2022
- 17:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
17 lip 2022
- 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
28 wrz 2022
- 19:11
Polonia Warszawa
3 2
KKS Kalisz
Kolejka 2
22 lip 2022
- 17:00
Znicz Pruszków
3 1
Radunia Stężyca
23 lip 2022
- 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
23 lip 2022
- 17:00
KKS Kalisz
3 1
Garbarnia Kraków
23 lip 2022
- 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 1
Polonia Warszawa
23 lip 2022
- 18:00
Wisła Puławy
3 1
Hutnik Kraków
23 lip 2022
- 19:00
Motor Lublin
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
24 lip 2022
- 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
6 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
24 lip 2022
- 16:00
Lech Poznań II
1 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
24 lip 2022
- 19:45
GKS Jastrzębie
0 2
Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 3
30 lip 2022
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 4
Śląsk Wrocław II
30 lip 2022
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 4
Wisła Puławy
30 lip 2022
- 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 1
Znicz Pruszków
30 lip 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
2 0
Motor Lublin
31 lip 2022
- 15:00
Radunia Stężyca
3 3
Lech Poznań II
31 lip 2022
- 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków
3 2
Pogoń Siedlce
31 lip 2022
- 17:00
Hutnik Kraków
0 0
GKS Jastrzębie
31 lip 2022
- 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 2
KKS Kalisz
1 sie 2022
- 18:15
Polonia Warszawa
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 4
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
KKS Kalisz
2 2
Górnik Polkowice
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce
0 1
Olimpia Elbląg
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 2
Garbarnia Kraków
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Znicz Pruszków
2 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 sie 2022
- 18:00
Wisła Puławy
1 0
Radunia Stężyca
6 sie 2022
- 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie
2 1
Motor Lublin
7 sie 2022
- 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 1
Polonia Warszawa
7 sie 2022
- 16:00
Lech Poznań II
2 3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
7 sie 2022
- 16:00
Hutnik Kraków
6 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 5
10 sie 2022
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 0
GKS Jastrzębie
10 sie 2022
- 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 0
Lech Poznań II
10 sie 2022
- 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków
3 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
10 sie 2022
- 18:00
Radunia Stężyca
2 1
Hutnik Kraków
10 sie 2022
- 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 1
Wisła Puławy
10 sie 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
10 sie 2022
- 19:00
Olimpia Elbląg
4 0
Stomil Olsztyn
10 sie 2022
- 19:00
Motor Lublin
0 3
KKS Kalisz
11 sie 2022
- 19:30
Polonia Warszawa
1 1
Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 6
13 sie 2022
- 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
13 sie 2022
- 16:30
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
Górnik Polkowice
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 2
Radunia Stężyca
14 sie 2022
- 12:00
Znicz Pruszków
2 1
Garbarnia Kraków
14 sie 2022
- 16:00
Lech Poznań II
1 3
Polonia Warszawa
14 sie 2022
- 16:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 5
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce
2 1
Motor Lublin
14 sie 2022
- 17:30
GKS Jastrzębie
1 1
KKS Kalisz
14 sie 2022
- 18:00
Wisła Puławy
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 7
19 sie 2022
- 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków
0 1
Lech Poznań II
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
Znicz Pruszków
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
KKS Kalisz
3 2
Pogoń Siedlce
20 sie 2022
- 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
20 sie 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
20 sie 2022
- 18:00
Motor Lublin
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
20 sie 2022
- 19:11
Polonia Warszawa
0 0
Wisła Puławy
21 sie 2022
- 15:00
Radunia Stężyca
4 2
GKS Jastrzębie
22 sie 2022
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 2
Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 8
26 sie 2022
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
3 1
Pogoń Siedlce
26 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wisła Puławy
3 2
Garbarnia Kraków
26 sie 2022
- 17:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26 sie 2022
- 19:45
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
KKS Kalisz
27 sie 2022
- 16:00
Lech Poznań II
0 0
Olimpia Elbląg
27 sie 2022
- 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 3
Zagłębie Lubin II
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 1
Motor Lublin
28 sie 2022
- 15:00
Znicz Pruszków
2 0
Górnik Polkowice
28 sie 2022
- 16:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 4
Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 9
3 wrz 2022
- 11:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 0
GKS Jastrzębie
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków
4 2
Hutnik Kraków
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
Wisła Puławy
3 wrz 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
3 3
Lech Poznań II
3 wrz 2022
- 19:11
Polonia Warszawa
3 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Motor Lublin
0 0
Znicz Pruszków
4 wrz 2022
- 13:30
KKS Kalisz
3 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
2 1
Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 10
9 wrz 2022
- 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
10 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Lech Poznań II
2 0
Motor Lublin
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Hutnik Kraków
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 2
Garbarnia Kraków
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
10 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Wisła Puławy
0 0
Górnik Polkowice
10 wrz 2022
- 19:00
Znicz Pruszków
2 0
KKS Kalisz
11 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Radunia Stężyca
2 3
Polonia Warszawa
11 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 11
17 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
3 1
Radunia Stężyca
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 4
Znicz Pruszków
17 wrz 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 0
Hutnik Kraków
18 wrz 2022
- 11:20
Motor Lublin
2 6
Wisła Puławy
18 wrz 2022
- 12:30
KKS Kalisz
2 2
Lech Poznań II
18 wrz 2022
- 14:00
GKS Jastrzębie
3 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
18 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
18 wrz 2022
- 18:30
Polonia Warszawa
1 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kolejka 12
24 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Znicz Pruszków
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
24 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 2
Polonia Warszawa
24 wrz 2022
- 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wisła Puławy
3 1
KKS Kalisz
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 0
Górnik Polkowice
25 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 3
Motor Lublin
25 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Radunia Stężyca
2 2
Olimpia Elbląg
4 paź 2022
- 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 0
Garbarnia Kraków
5 paź 2022
- 13:00
Lech Poznań II
1 2
Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 13
30 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
0 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 paź 2022
- 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 3
Znicz Pruszków
1 paź 2022
- 14:30
Olimpia Elbląg
2 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 1
Wisła Puławy
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 2
Lech Poznań II
1 paź 2022
- 17:00
Motor Lublin
0 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 paź 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
2 paź 2022
- 18:00
Polonia Warszawa
1 1
GKS Jastrzębie
2 paź 2022
- 19:00
KKS Kalisz
2 1
Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 14
7 paź 2022
- 19:11
Polonia Warszawa
1 1
Garbarnia Kraków
8 paź 2022
- 14:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 1
Olimpia Elbląg
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisła Puławy
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Hutnik Kraków
0 0
Pogoń Siedlce
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 2
KKS Kalisz
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 0
Górnik Polkowice
9 paź 2022
- 13:00
Lech Poznań II
0 4
Śląsk Wrocław II
9 paź 2022
- 14:00
Radunia Stężyca
1 1
Motor Lublin
9 paź 2022
- 17:15
GKS Jastrzębie
1 0
Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 15
14 paź 2022
- 18:30
KKS Kalisz
5 1
Radunia Stężyca
15 paź 2022
- 13:00
Górnik Polkowice
3 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
4 4
GKS Jastrzębie
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg
0 2
Polonia Warszawa
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15 paź 2022
- 17:00
Motor Lublin
3 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15 paź 2022
- 20:30
Stomil Olsztyn
4 3
Hutnik Kraków
16 paź 2022
- 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 2
Wisła Puławy
16 paź 2022
- 17:15
Znicz Pruszków
0 1
Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 16
21 paź 2022
- 19:11
Polonia Warszawa
3 0
Górnik Polkowice
22 paź 2022
- 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków
1 2
Olimpia Elbląg
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 1
Lech Poznań II
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 2
Motor Lublin
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisła Puławy
1 2
Znicz Pruszków
23 paź 2022
- 14:00
Hutnik Kraków
2 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
23 paź 2022
- 14:00
Radunia Stężyca
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
23 paź 2022
- 19:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 0
KKS Kalisz
Kolejka 17
26 paź 2022
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 2
Olimpia Elbląg
29 paź 2022
- 12:00
Znicz Pruszków
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
29 paź 2022
- 13:00
Górnik Polkowice
2 1
Garbarnia Kraków
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
Pogoń Siedlce
0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
29 paź 2022
- 17:00
Motor Lublin
0 1
Polonia Warszawa
29 paź 2022
- 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
3 2
Radunia Stężyca
30 paź 2022
- 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 paź 2022
- 14:00
Lech Poznań II
1 1
Wisła Puławy
30 paź 2022
- 19:30
KKS Kalisz
5 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 18
4 lis 2022
- 19:30
KKS Kalisz
3 0
Polonia Warszawa
4 lis 2022
- 20:00
Znicz Pruszków
0 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 1
Radunia Stężyca
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Pogoń Siedlce
1 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
3 4
Olimpia Elbląg
5 lis 2022
- 14:30
GKS Jastrzębie
0 4
Wisła Puławy
5 lis 2022
- 18:00
Motor Lublin
3 0
Garbarnia Kraków
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Lech Poznań II
1 1
Hutnik Kraków
7 lis 2022
- 19:15
Stomil Olsztyn
1 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kolejka 19
11 lis 2022
- 14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
3 0
KKS Kalisz
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
4 0
GKS Jastrzębie
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 1
Lech Poznań II
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Hutnik Kraków
2 2
Wisła Puławy
12 lis 2022
- 15:45
Olimpia Elbląg
1 1
Motor Lublin
13 lis 2022
- 14:00
Radunia Stężyca
0 1
Znicz Pruszków
13 lis 2022
- 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 4
Stomil Olsztyn
13 lis 2022
- 17:00
Polonia Warszawa
0 1
Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 20
24 lut 2023
- 14:00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 0
Garbarnia Kraków
24 lut 2023
- 19:00
Motor Lublin
3 1
Górnik Polkowice
25 lut 2023
- 14:00
Wisła Puławy
0 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
25 lut 2023
- 14:00
Znicz Pruszków
3 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25 lut 2023
- 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 1
Hutnik Kraków
25 lut 2023
- 15:30
KKS Kalisz
0 0
Olimpia Elbląg
26 lut 2023
- 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
4 3
Zagłębie Lubin II
26 lut 2023
- 14:00
Lech Poznań II
1 0
Radunia Stężyca
26 lut 2023
- 15:30
Stomil Olsztyn
1 1
Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 21
4 mar 2023
- 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
4 mar 2023
- 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 1
Lech Poznań II
4 mar 2023
- 15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 1
Hutnik Kraków
4 mar 2023
- 15:30
Olimpia Elbląg
1 1
Pogoń Siedlce
4 mar 2023
- 16:00
Radunia Stężyca
0 0
Wisła Puławy
4 mar 2023
- 18:00
Polonia Warszawa
2 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 mar 2023
- 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 5
Znicz Pruszków
5 mar 2023
- 13:30
Górnik Polkowice
1 3
KKS Kalisz
5 mar 2023
- 18:00
Motor Lublin
2 1
GKS Jastrzębie
Kolejka 22
11 mar 2023
- 14:00
Znicz Pruszków
1 0
Polonia Warszawa
11 mar 2023
- 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie
3 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
11 mar 2023
- 15:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 3
Radunia Stężyca
11 mar 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce
3 2
Górnik Polkowice
11 mar 2023
- 15:45
KKS Kalisz
0 1
Motor Lublin
11 mar 2023
- 16:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 3
Garbarnia Kraków
11 mar 2023
- 20:45
Stomil Olsztyn
0 0
Olimpia Elbląg
12 mar 2023
- 16:00
Wisła Puławy
2 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12 mar 2023
- 16:00
Lech Poznań II
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kolejka 23
18 mar 2023
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
KKS Kalisz
2 0
GKS Jastrzębie
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg
2 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków
2 3
Znicz Pruszków
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 0
Hutnik Kraków
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Radunia Stężyca
4 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
18 mar 2023
- 18:00
Motor Lublin
4 1
Pogoń Siedlce
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 3
Wisła Puławy
19 mar 2023
- 17:30
Polonia Warszawa
3 3
Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 24
25 mar 2023
- 14:00
Znicz Pruszków
0 1
Olimpia Elbląg
25 mar 2023
- 15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
GKS Jastrzębie
4 0
Radunia Stężyca
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Hutnik Kraków
1 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
25 mar 2023
- 16:15
Wisła Puławy
0 2
Polonia Warszawa
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
Motor Lublin
5 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 1
Górnik Polkowice
5 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Lech Poznań II
3 0