III Liga - Grupa 3

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
32
20
7
5
77
37
40
67
2
31
18
10
3
66
30
36
64
3
Kluczbork
p r z r p
>
31
17
8
6
52
33
19
59
4
31
14
8
9
49
43
6
50
5
32
12
13
7
52
48
4
49
6
32
14
4
14
52
51
1
46
7
Stilon Gorzów
z r r z r
>
31
12
10
9
46
36
10
46
8
32
11
10
11
45
36
9
43
9
32
11
8
13
38
46
-8
41
10
31
11
7
13
44
51
-7
40
11
Ślęza Wrocław
r r r z p
>
31
10
10
11
56
55
1
40
12
Carina Gubin
z p r z p
>
32
11
5
16
43
52
-9
38
13
32
10
8
14
48
55
-7
38
14
Warta Gorzów
r r r r z
>
32
8
13
11
39
55
-16
37
15
32
8
9
15
42
51
-9
33
16
31
6
14
11
34
41
-7
32
17
32
7
8
17
42
65
-23
29
18
Starowice Dolne
p p z p p
>
31
4
8
19
33
73
-40
20
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław II
Kluczbork
Górnik Polkowice
Pawłowice Śląskie
Górnik Zabrze II
Stilon Gorzów
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Lechia Zielona Góra
Ślęza Wrocław
Carina Gubin
Unia Turza Śląska
Warta Gorzów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Raków Częstochowa II
Starowice Dolne
1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2–2 4–1 4–0 4–1 1–0 0–2 2–1 1–2 3–0 3–2 3–0 3–0 3–1 1–1 2–0 6–2
2 Śląsk Wrocław II 3–1 0–1 0–0 3–0 2–0 1–0 3–0 2–2 4–1 2–1 4–1 5–0 2–2 4–2 3–0 1–0
3 Kluczbork 1–1 3–1 0–2 2–2 2–1 3–2 1–0 2–0 1–1 1–2 2–0 3–0 3–1 0–3 3–0
4 Górnik Polkowice 1–1 3–3 4–0 1–1 1–4 3–2 1–2 2–0 3–2 4–1 0–1 1–1 2–1 2–2 1–2 2–2
5 Pawłowice Śląskie 1–3 2–2 2–1 2–5 3–2 1–0 2–2 2–3 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–1 2–2 6–2 3–0 2–0
6 Górnik Zabrze II 1–3 2–3 0–3 2–0 1–3 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–0 2–3 4–0 1–0 1–0 1–0 4–2 3–2
7 Stilon Gorzów 1–2 1–1 0–0 4–2 1–1 0–0 2–0 1–0 0–1 2–1 0–2 2–1 1–1 0–5 4–1
8 Goczałkowice Zdrój 2–2 1–2 1–2 2–1 0–0 2–1 1–2 5–1 2–0 3–1 3–0 1–2 3–2 1–1 2–0 0–0
9 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2–4 0–4 2–0 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–1 3–1 6–2 0–1 2–1 1–1 0–3 2–0 1–2 2–0
10 Lechia Zielona Góra 0–2 0–1 0–1 1–1 2–1 4–1 0–2 2–1 2–1 1–2 3–6 1–1 2–1 2–2 2–0
11 Ślęza Wrocław 2–2 2–0 1–1 2–3 2–2 0–0 1–0 3–0 1–1 1–1 0–4 4–1 1–2 5–2 3–0
12 Carina Gubin 2–3 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–0 1–2 1–5 1–1 2–2 1–2 1–4 3–1 0–1 2–0 5–2 1–0
13 Unia Turza Śląska 2–1 1–1 2–2 2–0 1–2 2–2 0–1 1–0 1–1 1–3 2–2 0–2 2–3 2–2 0–2 2–0
14 Warta Gorzów 2–2 0–0 0–4 0–0 1–3 1–1 1–1 3–2 1–1 1–3 2–1 2–2 2–0 0–0 2–1 4–4
15 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1–1 2–3 0–1 3–1 0–3 1–1 2–0 0–1 1–3 1–4 3–1 1–0 0–3 1–1 2–3 4–0
16 Odra Bytom Odrzański 0–3 0–1 0–1 4–0 1–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 2–2 2–1 0–1 4–1 1–1 2–1 1–0
17 Raków Częstochowa II 2–1 0–4 1–2 0–1 2–1 1–3 0–0 0–0 2–2 3–3 2–4 2–3 0–1 1–1 0–0 2–2
18 Starowice Dolne 0–4 0–4 0–0 1–2 2–2 1–1 0–7 2–1 0–1 4–1 1–2 2–1 1–4 2–2 0–0 4–2
Kolejka 1
5 sie 2023
- 13:00
Starowice Dolne
2 2
Warta Gorzów
5 sie 2023
- 15:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 0
Odra Bytom Odrzański
5 sie 2023
- 16:00
Ślęza Wrocław
1 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 5
Raków Częstochowa II
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
5 sie 2023
- 18:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
0 1
Kluczbork
6 sie 2023
- 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 2
Śląsk Wrocław II
8 sie 2023
- 17:30
Unia Turza Śląska
2 2
Górnik Zabrze II
Kolejka 2
12 sie 2023
- 16:00
Warta Gorzów
3 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Kluczbork
0 3
Odra Bytom Odrzański
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 0
Unia Turza Śląska
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12 sie 2023
- 18:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
4 1
Stilon Gorzów
13 sie 2023
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
0 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
13 sie 2023
- 14:00
Górnik Zabrze II
3 2
Starowice Dolne
13 sie 2023
- 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 1
Carina Gubin
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Górnik Polkowice
3 2
Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 3
19 sie 2023
- 15:00
Starowice Dolne
0 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
19 sie 2023
- 15:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 1
Górnik Zabrze II
19 sie 2023
- 15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
2 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 0
Kluczbork
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
3 1
Lechia Zielona Góra
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 0
Raków Częstochowa II
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
0 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Unia Turza Śląska
2 0
Górnik Polkowice
9 mar 2024
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
4 1
Warta Gorzów
Kolejka 4
23 sie 2023
- 15:00
Raków Częstochowa II
2 4
Carina Gubin
23 sie 2023
- 16:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
4 1
Unia Turza Śląska
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Kluczbork
3 0
Warta Gorzów
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Górnik Zabrze II
1 0
Odra Bytom Odrzański
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Górnik Polkowice
2 2
Starowice Dolne
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
0 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
23 sie 2023
- 17:30
Stilon Gorzów
0 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
23 sie 2023
- 18:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 1
Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 5
26 sie 2023
- 12:00
Ślęza Wrocław
5 2
Raków Częstochowa II
26 sie 2023
- 14:00
Warta Gorzów
1 1
Górnik Zabrze II
26 sie 2023
- 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1 0
Stilon Gorzów
26 sie 2023
- 16:00
Starowice Dolne
0 4
Śląsk Wrocław II
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 4
Kluczbork
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
Carina Gubin
1 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Unia Turza Śląska
1 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
23 mar 2024
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
1 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
23 mar 2024
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 1
Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 6
1 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Kluczbork
2 1
Górnik Zabrze II
2 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
2 3
Unia Turza Śląska
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Górnik Polkowice
2 2
Odra Bytom Odrzański
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0 3
Warta Gorzów
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 0
Starowice Dolne
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 1
Ślęza Wrocław
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 1
Carina Gubin
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2 4
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 7
9 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
9 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Starowice Dolne
4 2
Raków Częstochowa II
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Ślęza Wrocław
0 0
Stilon Gorzów
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Warta Gorzów
0 0
Górnik Polkowice
10 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4 1
Kluczbork
10 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
10 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Unia Turza Śląska
1 3
Lechia Zielona Góra
12 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
2 2
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
13 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Górnik Zabrze II
1 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kolejka 8
16 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
0 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
16 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Stilon Gorzów
2 1
Unia Turza Śląska
16 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3 2
Carina Gubin
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Kluczbork
3 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 0
Warta Gorzów
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
6 2
Odra Bytom Odrzański
16 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 0
Starowice Dolne
16 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
6 2
Ślęza Wrocław
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 4
Górnik Zabrze II
Kolejka 9
23 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
2 1
Raków Częstochowa II
23 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Carina Gubin
1 1
Kluczbork
23 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław
2 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
23 wrz 2023
- 13:00
Starowice Dolne
0 7
Stilon Gorzów
23 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 0
Lechia Zielona Góra
23 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Warta Gorzów
1 3
Pawłowice Śląskie
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
24 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Górnik Zabrze II
2 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Unia Turza Śląska
1 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 10
30 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
0 1
Warta Gorzów
30 wrz 2023
- 15:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Unia Turza Śląska
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
3 2
Górnik Zabrze II
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 2
Odra Bytom Odrzański
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2 0
Starowice Dolne
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Carina Gubin
1 4
Ślęza Wrocław
30 wrz 2023
- 18:00
Kluczbork
0 2
Górnik Polkowice
1 paź 2023
- 16:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kolejka 11
7 paź 2023
- 11:00
Górnik Zabrze II
4 2
Raków Częstochowa II
7 paź 2023
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 0
Stilon Gorzów
7 paź 2023
- 13:00
Starowice Dolne
0 4
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
7 paź 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
5 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
7 paź 2023
- 14:00
Warta Gorzów
1 3
Lechia Zielona Góra
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Unia Turza Śląska
0 2
Carina Gubin
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Górnik Polkowice
3 3
Śląsk Wrocław II
7 paź 2023
- 15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
1 1
Kluczbork
Kolejka 12
14 paź 2023
- 13:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2 0
Odra Bytom Odrzański
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 5
Górnik Polkowice
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 2
Warta Gorzów
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Carina Gubin
1 0
Starowice Dolne
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Ślęza Wrocław
0 4
Unia Turza Śląska
14 paź 2023
- 17:00
Kluczbork
3 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
15 paź 2023
- 11:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
1 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
25 paź 2023
- 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 1
Górnik Zabrze II
Kolejka 13
21 paź 2023
- 11:00
Górnik Zabrze II
1 1
Stilon Gorzów
21 paź 2023
- 13:00
Starowice Dolne
1 2
Ślęza Wrocław
21 paź 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3 0
Carina Gubin
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
Warta Gorzów
1 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 3
Lechia Zielona Góra
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 2
Raków Częstochowa II
22 paź 2023
- 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
15 maj 2024
- 17:30
Unia Turza Śląska
2 2
Kluczbork
Kolejka 14
28 paź 2023
- 12:30
Raków Częstochowa II
0 4
Śląsk Wrocław II
28 paź 2023
- 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Warta Gorzów
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Stilon Gorzów
2 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Unia Turza Śląska
2 0
Starowice Dolne
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
Kluczbork
2 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
28 paź 2023
- 16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2 1
Górnik Zabrze II
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
0 1
Górnik Polkowice
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Ślęza Wrocław
1 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
18 maj 2024
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
2 0
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Kolejka 15
4 lis 2023
- 12:00
Starowice Dolne
0 0
Kluczbork
4 lis 2023
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
2 1
Ślęza Wrocław
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 2
Unia Turza Śląska
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Warta Gorzów
2 1
Carina Gubin
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
3 2
Stilon Gorzów
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
3 0
Raków Częstochowa II
5 lis 2023
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
1 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 16
10 lis 2023
- 17:00
Kluczbork
3 0
Raków Częstochowa II
11 lis 2023
- 12:00
Starowice Dolne
2 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
1 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Carina Gubin
1 2
Górnik Zabrze II
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Unia Turza Śląska
2 2
Odra Bytom Odrzański
11 lis 2023
- 13:30
Ślęza Wrocław
4 1
Warta Gorzów
11 lis 2023
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2 0
Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 17
18 lis 2023
- 11:00
Raków Częstochowa II
2 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
18 lis 2023
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
1 0
Starowice Dolne
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 2
Kluczbork
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Warta Gorzów
2 2
Unia Turza Śląska
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3 1
Carina Gubin
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18 lis 2023
- 13:30
Górnik Zabrze II
2 3
Ślęza Wrocław
18 lis 2023
- 13:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 0
Stilon Gorzów
18 lis 2023
- 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 18
24 lis 2023
- 17:00
Kluczbork
2 0
Lechia Zielona Góra
25 lis 2023
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
4 0
Unia Turza Śląska
25 lis 2023
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
1 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Górnik Polkowice
4 1
Carina Gubin
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Warta Gorzów
4 4
Starowice Dolne
25 lis 2023
- 13:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 3
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
26 lis 2023
- 11:00
Raków Częstochowa II
1 3
Stilon Gorzów
26 lis 2023
- 13:15
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24 lut 2024
- 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 4
Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 19
2 mar 2024
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 1
Kluczbork
2 mar 2024
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3 2
Warta Gorzów
2 mar 2024
- 13:00
Starowice Dolne
1 1
Górnik Zabrze II
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
Carina Gubin
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
Stilon Gorzów
2 0
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 mar 2024
- 14:30
Ślęza Wrocław
2 3
Górnik Polkowice
2 mar 2024
- 14:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 mar 2024
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 2
Raków Częstochowa II
3 mar 2024
- 14:00
Unia Turza Śląska
2 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kolejka 20
20 sie 2023
- 12:00
Warta Gorzów
0 0
Odra Bytom Odrzański
9 mar 2024
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
2 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
9 mar 2024
- 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
4 1
Ślęza Wrocław
9 mar 2024
- 14:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 0
Carina Gubin
9 mar 2024
- 14:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
4 0
Starowice Dolne
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 1
Unia Turza Śląska
9 mar 2024
- 17:00
Kluczbork
3 2
Stilon Gorzów
10 mar 2024
- 13:00
Górnik Zabrze II
2 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kolejka 21
15 mar 2024
- 15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
2 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
16 mar 2024
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 1
Górnik Zabrze II
16 mar 2024
- 13:00
Warta Gorzów
0 4
Kluczbork
16 mar 2024
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
16 mar 2024
- 13:00
Starowice Dolne
1 2
Górnik Polkowice
16 mar 2024
- 14:00
Carina Gubin
5 2
Raków Częstochowa II
16 mar 2024
- 14:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Unia Turza Śląska
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
16 mar 2024
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 1
Stilon Gorzów
Kolejka 22
27 sie 2023
- 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 1
Odra Bytom Odrzański
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
23 mar 2024
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
3 3
Ślęza Wrocław
23 mar 2024
- 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 0
Starowice Dolne
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 1
Unia Turza Śląska
23 mar 2024
- 15:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
1 2
Carina Gubin
23 mar 2024
- 17:00
Kluczbork
1 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
24 mar 2024
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
1 0
Warta Gorzów
Kolejka 23
28 mar 2024
- 15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
1 1
Lechia Zielona Góra
29 mar 2024
- 13:00
Górnik Zabrze II
0 3
Kluczbork
29 mar 2024
- 16:00
Warta Gorzów
2 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
4 0
Górnik Polkowice
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Carina Gubin
1 5
Stilon Gorzów
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław II
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Unia Turza Śląska
0 2
Raków Częstochowa II
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
30 mar 2024
- 15:00
Starowice Dolne
2 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
Kolejka 24
6 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Raków Częstochowa II
2 2
Starowice Dolne
6 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 1
Warta Gorzów
6 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0 3
Górnik Zabrze II
6 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 0
Ślęza Wrocław
6 kwi 2024
- 16:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
6 kwi 2024
- 17:00
Kluczbork
1 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
6 kwi 2024
- 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 1
Carina Gubin
6 kwi 2024
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
3 6
Unia Turza Śląska
7 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
4 2
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Kolejka 25
12 kwi 2024
- 15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
3 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
13 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
2 0
Górnik Polkowice
13 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Odra Bytom Odrzański
1 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
13 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 0
Raków Częstochowa II
13 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Unia Turza Śląska
0 1
Stilon Gorzów
13 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Warta Gorzów
0 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
13 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Starowice Dolne
4 1
Lechia Zielona Góra
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Carina Gubin
2 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13 kwi 2024
- 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2 3
Kluczbork
Kolejka 26
20 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
2 0
Górnik Zabrze II
20 kwi 2024
- 12:30
Raków Częstochowa II
0 0
Odra Bytom Odrzański
20 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Ślęza Wrocław
20 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 1
Warta Gorzów