III Liga - Grupa 4

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
31
24
3
4
93
26
67
75
2
31
20
5
6
62
26
36
65
3
32
19
5
8
50
25
25
62
4
Avia Świdnik
z z r p z
>
32
16
7
9
55
36
19
55
5
32
15
5
12
58
53
5
50
6
32
14
7
11
52
37
15
49
7
KSZO 1929
r p p z z
>
32
14
6
12
46
40
6
48
8
32
13
8
11
42
35
7
47
9
Czarni Połaniec
z z z z p
>
32
12
9
11
56
51
5
45
10
32
11
9
12
46
54
-8
42
11
Wisłoka Dębica
p z z z z
>
32
11
9
12
40
52
-12
42
12
32
10
10
12
36
43
-7
40
13
Wiązownica
p z p z z
>
32
10
7
15
50
70
-20
37
14
32
8
12
12
36
40
-4
36
15
Unia Tarnów
p r p p p
>
32
10
6
16
49
59
-10
36
16
32
5
9
18
27
53
-26
24
17
Sokół Sieniawa
z p p p p
>
32
7
2
23
35
90
-55
23
18
Karpaty Krosno
p p p z p
>
32
5
7
20
22
65
-43
22
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Wieczysta Kraków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
Avia Świdnik
Chełmianka Chełm
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
KSZO 1929
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Czarni Połaniec
Garbarnia Kraków
Wisłoka Dębica
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Wiązownica
Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Tarnów
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Sokół Sieniawa
Karpaty Krosno
1 Wieczysta Kraków 3–0 5–1 2–0 4–0 5–3 4–1 1–1 4–0 5–1 1–0 7–0 1–0 6–1 3–2 8–0 5–0
2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1–0 2–1 5–3 2–1 2–0 0–2 3–2 0–0 3–0 1–0 2–0 3–0 3–0 2–0 7–0
3 Star Starachowice 1–0 1–2 1–1 3–0 0–1 2–0 4–0 3–0 1–0 1–0 1–0 1–1 3–2 1–0 6–0 3–0
4 Avia Świdnik 3–1 1–2 0–0 0–2 2–1 0–1 6–2 2–1 1–2 1–3 1–0 0–0 1–0 4–0 3–0 0–1
5 Chełmianka Chełm 0–2 1–0 2–0 2–2 1–6 2–1 1–3 1–1 0–1 1–2 0–2 2–5 2–0 1–2 3–1 6–0
6 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0–1 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 0–1 0–0 1–2 2–2 4–0 2–0 2–1 1–1 1–0 3–1 3–0
7 KSZO 1929 0–1 1–2 2–0 1–2 0–3 2–1 2–1 2–2 1–1 4–0 3–3 1–2 3–0 2–2 3–0 5–1
8 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3–2 1–4 0–3 0–1 0–2 1–0 3–0 3–0 1–3 0–2 2–3 0–0 1–1 0–0 3–1 4–1
9 Czarni Połaniec 1–2 1–1 1–1 1–2 3–3 2–1 3–0 1–0 3–3 1–2 4–2 6–1 1–2 3–1 4–1 0–1
10 Garbarnia Kraków 2–3 1–1 3–0 1–1 2–1 2–1 0–1 0–0 3–3 2–1 1–3 0–3 4–0 1–0 3–4 2–1
11 Wisłoka Dębica 1–1 2–1 2–1 0–3 1–3 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–3 2–0 1–2 2–0 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–1
12 Świdniczanka Świdnik 2–4 0–4 1–0 1–1 1–3 2–2 0–0 2–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 4–1 0–0 3–2 2–3 0–0
13 Wiązownica 1–3 1–1 0–1 0–4 2–1 2–0 0–2 1–3 5–1 4–2 1–1 2–2 2–2 1–4 3–5 2–1
14 Podhale Nowy Targ 1–0 0–3 1–6 1–2 1–2 2–2 0–0 1–1 0–1 1–2 0–2 3–0 2–1 3–1 5–1 1–1
15 Unia Tarnów 0–5 3–1 2–3 2–3 3–0 0–1 2–0 2–3 2–3 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–2 2–1 2–0 4–0
16 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0–3 0–3 0–2 0–0 1–2 0–1 0–2 1–1 0–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 1–0 1–2
17 Sokół Sieniawa 1–1 1–5 0–1 1–4 1–2 2–4 1–3 0–3 2–0 3–2 3–1 0–1 1–4 0–4 1–1 1–2
18 Karpaty Krosno 1–0 0–0 0–2 2–3 3–4 0–2 0–1 0–2 0–1 0–1 0–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 3–5 0–1
Kolejka 1
4 sie 2023
- 17:30
Garbarnia Kraków
4 0
Unia Tarnów
4 sie 2023
- 18:00
Czarni Połaniec
4 2
Świdniczanka Świdnik
4 sie 2023
- 19:00
Karpaty Krosno
1 0
Wieczysta Kraków
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Star Starachowice
1 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
4 0
Wisłoka Dębica
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
2 1
KSZO 1929
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Avia Świdnik
4 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
6 sie 2023
- 17:30
Wiązownica
0 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
30 sie 2023
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 0
Sokół Sieniawa
Kolejka 2
12 sie 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
5 3
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
12 sie 2023
- 14:00
Sokół Sieniawa
0 3
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
12 sie 2023
- 15:00
Unia Tarnów
3 0
Chełmianka Chełm
12 sie 2023
- 16:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
1 0
Star Starachowice
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 1
Wiązownica
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
KSZO 1929
1 2
Avia Świdnik
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wisłoka Dębica
1 3
Garbarnia Kraków
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 1
Karpaty Krosno
13 sie 2023
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 2
Czarni Połaniec
Kolejka 3
18 sie 2023
- 17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 2
Wisłoka Dębica
18 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiązownica
2 0
KSZO 1929
19 sie 2023
- 15:00
Avia Świdnik
1 0
Unia Tarnów
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków
2 3
Wieczysta Kraków
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Połaniec
4 1
Sokół Sieniawa
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Star Starachowice
1 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 0
Świdniczanka Świdnik
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
1 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
19 sie 2023
- 19:57
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Kolejka 4
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
KSZO 1929
2 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Unia Tarnów
2 2
Wiązownica
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wisłoka Dębica
2 1
Avia Świdnik
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wieczysta Kraków
4 0
Chełmianka Chełm
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 1
Garbarnia Kraków
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
2 2
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
7 0
Karpaty Krosno
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Czarni Połaniec
1 1
Star Starachowice
Kolejka 5
26 sie 2023
- 15:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 1
Unia Tarnów
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Star Starachowice
6 0
Sokół Sieniawa
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 1
Czarni Połaniec
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
0 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Wiązownica
4 2
Wisłoka Dębica
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Świdniczanka Świdnik
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
2 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Avia Świdnik
3 1
Wieczysta Kraków
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 2
KSZO 1929
Kolejka 6
2 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
7 0
Wiązownica
2 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Czarni Połaniec
2 1
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
1 3
Chełmianka Chełm
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Star Starachowice
3 0
Karpaty Krosno
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 6
Avia Świdnik
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 0
Garbarnia Kraków
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 3
KSZO 1929
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Unia Tarnów
2 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
3 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Wisłoka Dębica
0 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Kolejka 7
8 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Wiązownica
2 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
1 1
Star Starachowice
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków
0 0
Czarni Połaniec
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Avia Świdnik
1 3
Świdniczanka Świdnik
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 1
Wisłoka Dębica
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 1
Sokół Sieniawa
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
KSZO 1929
3 0
Unia Tarnów
9 wrz 2023
- 19:57
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
3 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Kolejka 8
15 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 1
Avia Świdnik
16 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
3 2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wisłoka Dębica
0 1
KSZO 1929
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
4 1
Wiązownica
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Połaniec
3 3
Chełmianka Chełm
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Star Starachowice
3 0
Garbarnia Kraków
16 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
16 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 2
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
17 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
0 4
Unia Tarnów
Kolejka 9
22 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Karpaty Krosno
22 wrz 2023
- 19:29
KSZO 1929
0 1
Wieczysta Kraków
23 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0 2
Świdniczanka Świdnik
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
3 1
Sokół Sieniawa
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
2 0
Star Starachowice
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Avia Świdnik
6 2
Czarni Połaniec
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Unia Tarnów
1 1
Wisłoka Dębica
24 wrz 2023
- 19:00
Wiązownica
1 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 10
30 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
6 1
Unia Tarnów
30 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Czarni Połaniec
6 1
Wiązownica
30 wrz 2023
- 15:30
Star Starachowice
1 2
Avia Świdnik
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 2
KSZO 1929
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
2 3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Karpaty Krosno
3 4
Chełmianka Chełm
1 paź 2023
- 16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
3 1
Wisłoka Dębica
10 paź 2023
- 16:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 2
Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 11
6 paź 2023
- 18:30
Wiązownica
0 1
Star Starachowice
7 paź 2023
- 14:00
Wisłoka Dębica
1 1
Wieczysta Kraków
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
3 4
Sokół Sieniawa
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 6
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Avia Świdnik
0 1
Karpaty Krosno
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
KSZO 1929
4 0
Świdniczanka Świdnik
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Unia Tarnów
2 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
7 paź 2023
- 19:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
3 0
Czarni Połaniec
Kolejka 12
13 paź 2023
- 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
2 1
Chełmianka Chełm
13 paź 2023
- 18:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 1
Wiązownica
14 paź 2023
- 12:00
Czarni Połaniec
3 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
14 paź 2023
- 14:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
1 1
Avia Świdnik
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 2
Wisłoka Dębica
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
3 2
Unia Tarnów
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 0
KSZO 1929
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Star Starachowice
2 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 1
Wieczysta Kraków
Kolejka 13
20 paź 2023
- 14:30
Chełmianka Chełm
3 1
Sokół Sieniawa
20 paź 2023
- 18:00
Wiązownica
2 1
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
21 paź 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
1 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
Avia Świdnik
2 1
Garbarnia Kraków
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
KSZO 1929
2 1
Czarni Połaniec
21 paź 2023
- 14:00
Unia Tarnów
3 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
21 paź 2023
- 14:30
Wisłoka Dębica
2 0
Świdniczanka Świdnik
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 2
Star Starachowice
21 paź 2023
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
4 1
Karpaty Krosno
Kolejka 14
27 paź 2023
- 19:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
2 4
Wieczysta Kraków
28 paź 2023
- 12:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
0 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 0
Wisłoka Dębica
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
1 2
Unia Tarnów
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Karpaty Krosno
3 5
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
1 3
Wiązownica
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Chełmianka Chełm
2 2
Avia Świdnik
28 paź 2023
- 14:30
Star Starachowice
0 1
KSZO 1929
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 4
Podhale Nowy Targ
Kolejka 15
3 lis 2023
- 17:00
Wiązownica
0 4
Chełmianka Chełm
4 lis 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
3 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
Avia Świdnik
3 0
Sokół Sieniawa
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 1
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
Unia Tarnów
2 3
Star Starachowice
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Wisłoka Dębica
1 1
Czarni Połaniec
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 2
Świdniczanka Świdnik
4 lis 2023
- 16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
3 0
Garbarnia Kraków
5 lis 2023
- 16:00
KSZO 1929
5 1
Karpaty Krosno
Kolejka 16
10 lis 2023
- 17:00
Karpaty Krosno
1 1
Unia Tarnów
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Star Starachowice
1 0
Wisłoka Dębica
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Avia Świdnik
1 0
Wiązownica
11 lis 2023
- 13:30
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
0 1
KSZO 1929
11 lis 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
1 2
Wieczysta Kraków
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
Sokół Sieniawa
0 1
Świdniczanka Świdnik
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków
1 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 3
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Kolejka 17
18 lis 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
5 1
Star Starachowice
18 lis 2023
- 12:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 1
Czarni Połaniec
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Unia Tarnów
0 1
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Wisłoka Dębica
1 1
Karpaty Krosno
18 lis 2023
- 16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0 1
Avia Świdnik
18 lis 2023
- 16:00
KSZO 1929
2 2
Garbarnia Kraków
18 lis 2023
- 18:00
Wiązownica
3 5
Sokół Sieniawa
21 lis 2023
- 13:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 2
Chełmianka Chełm
20 mar 2024
- 18:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
0 4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 18
24 lis 2023
- 13:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
1 1
Czarni Połaniec
24 lis 2023
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2 3
Wiązownica
24 lis 2023
- 18:00
KSZO 1929
0 3
Chełmianka Chełm
25 lis 2023
- 12:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 3
Star Starachowice
25 lis 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
5 0
Karpaty Krosno
25 lis 2023
- 12:30
Unia Tarnów
2 1
Garbarnia Kraków
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Wisłoka Dębica
1 3
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
26 lis 2023
- 12:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28 lis 2023
- 13:30
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 0
Avia Świdnik
Kolejka 19
2 mar 2024
- 12:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 2
Unia Tarnów
2 mar 2024
- 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków
3 3
Wisłoka Dębica
2 mar 2024
- 13:00
Czarni Połaniec
1 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
Avia Świdnik
0 1
KSZO 1929
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
0 1
Wieczysta Kraków
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
Star Starachowice
1 0
Świdniczanka Świdnik
2 mar 2024
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
3 1
Sokół Sieniawa
3 mar 2024
- 18:00
Wiązownica
1 4
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Kolejka 20
9 mar 2024
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
4 0
Garbarnia Kraków
9 mar 2024
- 13:30
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 2
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Sokół Sieniawa
2 0
Czarni Połaniec
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 0
Star Starachowice
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
0 0
Karpaty Krosno
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Unia Tarnów
2 3
Avia Świdnik
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
Wisłoka Dębica
0 3
Chełmianka Chełm
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
KSZO 1929
3 3
Wiązownica
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Kolejka 21
15 mar 2024
- 18:00
Wiązownica
2 2
Unia Tarnów
16 mar 2024
- 14:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 0
Świdniczanka Świdnik
16 mar 2024
- 14:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 0
Sokół Sieniawa
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Avia Świdnik
1 2
Wisłoka Dębica
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Chełmianka Chełm
0 2
Wieczysta Kraków
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
0 3
Podhale Nowy Targ
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Star Starachowice
4 0
Czarni Połaniec
16 mar 2024
- 18:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 0
KSZO 1929
Kolejka 22
23 mar 2024
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
2 0
Avia Świdnik
23 mar 2024
- 13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 2
Chełmianka Chełm
23 mar 2024
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
0 1
Karpaty Krosno
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Sokół Sieniawa
0 1
Star Starachowice
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Unia Tarnów
2 3
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
KSZO 1929
2 2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
23 mar 2024
- 15:30
Wisłoka Dębica
1 2
Wiązownica
24 mar 2024
- 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 1
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
24 mar 2024
- 14:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
1 1
Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 23
29 mar 2024
- 15:30
KSZO 1929
3 0
Sokół Sieniawa
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 0
Unia Tarnów
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
1 2
Czarni Połaniec
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 2
Star Starachowice
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 3
Wisłoka Dębica
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Avia Świdnik
0 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Chełmianka Chełm
0 2
Świdniczanka Świdnik
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków
1 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 mar 2024
- 13:30
Wiązownica
1 3
Wieczysta Kraków
Kolejka 24
6 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
1 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
6 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
3 0
Wiązownica
6 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Czarni Połaniec
3 3
Garbarnia Kraków
6 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Star Starachowice
3 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
6 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5 3
Chełmianka Chełm
6 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
1 1
Avia Świdnik
6 kwi 2024
- 16:30
Wisłoka Dębica
1 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
6 kwi 2024
- 16:30
Unia Tarnów
2 0
KSZO 1929
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 2
Karpaty Krosno
Kolejka 25
12 kwi 2024
- 19:00
Wiązownica
1 1
Świdniczanka Świdnik
13 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Avia Świdnik
1 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 3
Wieczysta Kraków
13 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
3 0
Star Starachowice
13 kwi 2024
- 15:30
KSZO 1929
1 1
Wisłoka Dębica
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Unia Tarnów
4 0
Sokół Sieniawa
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 1
Czarni Połaniec
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
3 0
Karpaty Krosno
13 kwi 2024
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
Kolejka 26
19 kwi 2024
- 17:00
Karpaty Krosno
0 1
Garbarnia Kraków
20 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
4 1
KSZO 1929
20 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Świdniczanka Świdnik
2 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
20 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
3 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
20 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Czarni Połaniec
1 2
Avia Świdnik