III Liga - Grupa 1

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
32
21
7
4
100
30
70
70
2
32
18
8
6
63
36
27
62
3
31
17
8
6
70
41
29
59
4
32
15
9
8
64
44
20
54
5
GKS Bełchatów
p p z z p
>
32
15
7
10
52
44
8
52
6
32
13
11
8
63
47
16
50
7
Pelikan Łowicz
p p p z p
>
32
14
7
11
49
37
12
49
8
Broń Radom
p r z r p
>
32
11
11
10
35
40
-5
44
9
ŁKS Łomża
z z z p z
>
31
12
7
12
44
43
1
43
10
32
12
6
14
46
49
-3
42
11
GKS Wikielec
p z z p z
>
32
10
11
11
29
42
-13
41
12
32
10
9
13
37
43
-6
39
13
Warta Sieradz
z z z p z
>
32
11
6
15
37
45
-8
39
14
Olimpia Zambrów
z p p z p
>
32
9
9
14
45
46
-1
36
15
31
8
9
14
35
49
-14
33
16
32
8
6
18
37
88
-51
30
17
32
6
6
20
35
67
-32
24
18
31
4
7
20
28
78
-50
19
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II
Unia Skierniewice
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
GKS Bełchatów
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz
Broń Radom
ŁKS Łomża
Jagiellonia II Białystok
GKS Wikielec
Victoria Sulejówek
Warta Sieradz
Olimpia Zambrów
Mławianka Mława
Concordia Elbląg
Legionovia Legionowo
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1–1 0–1 3–1 4–0 3–1 2–1 2–0 4–0 5–0 2–0 3–0 4–1 2–1 15–0 6–2 6–0
2 Legia Warszawa II 4–3 2–1 3–0 6–0 1–2 2–0 4–0 2–1 1–0 1–0 2–1 2–0 2–1 5–0 2–1 2–0
3 Unia Skierniewice 2–7 4–0 3–2 4–3 2–1 3–1 0–0 3–2 2–2 0–1 5–1 1–1 3–3 4–1 0–0
4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0–2 4–2 0–4 5–1 3–3 1–0 4–0 1–1 7–0 3–0 3–2 0–1 2–1 4–1 3–1 1–2
5 GKS Bełchatów 0–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 1–1 5–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 3–2 3–0 0–2 1–0 6–0 2–1
6 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1–1 2–2 1–1 3–1 0–2 1–1 0–0 2–2 3–1 1–2 0–2 1–1 3–0 6–0 2–0 5–2
7 Pelikan Łowicz 2–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 0–1 2–3 0–0 1–5 1–0 1–1 2–0 3–2 3–1 6–0 8–0 3–1
8 Broń Radom 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–2 1–2 0–0 0–1 3–0 1–0 1–1 1–0 2–0 0–0 3–1 2–0 2–1
9 ŁKS Łomża 2–1 3–1 4–1 1–2 3–0 2–3 0–2 0–2 2–1 2–1 1–2 2–0 0–0 2–4 1–1
10 Jagiellonia II Białystok 2–2 1–2 2–3 1–1 3–2 1–0 1–1 0–3 1–2 2–2 2–0 2–0 3–0 3–0 4–0 2–3
11 GKS Wikielec 0–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 0–0 4–1 1–0 1–2 0–1 0–3 0–0 0–0 1–0 3–0 2–1 1–1
12 Victoria Sulejówek 1–1 0–2 0–0 2–3 1–0 4–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–1 0–1 1–3 1–1 1–0 1–0 3–0
13 Warta Sieradz 1–2 1–0 1–5 0–0 2–1 1–2 2–0 2–0 2–2 0–1 0–1 3–0 0–2 3–1 2–2 1–1
14 Olimpia Zambrów 3–3 1–4 1–2 2–2 2–2 1–1 1–2 0–1 0–1 4–0 3–1 1–2 1–1 3–2 3–1 4–0
15 Mławianka Mława 1–5 1–1 1–2 2–1 3–4 2–3 0–0 3–0 2–0 0–1 1–1 1–3 0–1 2–0 3–0 1–0
16 Concordia Elbląg 0–4 3–3 0–7 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–2 5–0 1–3 1–1 1–1 4–1 1–0 0–0 0–3 2–0
17 Legionovia Legionowo 1–3 0–0 1–2 1–2 2–3 0–3 0–3 0–0 4–2 4–0 4–3 1–0 0–0 1–2 0–3 2–3
18 Pilica Białobrzegi 1–1 0–4 2–6 1–5 0–5 1–1 1–4 2–0 1–2 1–1 1–3 1–1 0–5 0–0 0–1 1–2
Kolejka 1
5 sie 2023
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
1 1
Broń Radom
5 sie 2023
- 12:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 4
Legia Warszawa II
5 sie 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
5 sie 2023
- 15:00
GKS Wikielec
3 0
Mławianka Mława
5 sie 2023
- 16:00
ŁKS Łomża
4 1
Unia Skierniewice
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
Warta Sieradz
1 2
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
5 sie 2023
- 17:00
GKS Bełchatów
1 0
Pelikan Łowicz
5 sie 2023
- 18:00
Legionovia Legionowo
0 3
Concordia Elbląg
6 sie 2023
- 16:00
Victoria Sulejówek
3 0
Pilica Białobrzegi
Kolejka 2
11 sie 2023
- 18:00
Mławianka Mława
3 0
Legionovia Legionowo
11 sie 2023
- 19:26
Broń Radom
1 2
GKS Bełchatów
12 sie 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 0
ŁKS Łomża
12 sie 2023
- 16:00
Unia Skierniewice
0 1
Victoria Sulejówek
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Concordia Elbląg
1 1
Jagiellonia II Białystok
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 1
Warta Sieradz
13 sie 2023
- 12:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4 2
Legia Warszawa II
13 sie 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
3 1
Olimpia Zambrów
13 sie 2023
- 14:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3 1
GKS Wikielec
Kolejka 3
18 sie 2023
- 18:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 2
Broń Radom
19 sie 2023
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
3 0
Mławianka Mława
19 sie 2023
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
2 0
Pelikan Łowicz
19 sie 2023
- 15:00
GKS Wikielec
1 1
Pilica Białobrzegi
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
ŁKS Łomża
1 2
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo
0 3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Sulejówek
1 1
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
Warta Sieradz
1 5
Unia Skierniewice
19 sie 2023
- 17:00
GKS Bełchatów
1 0
Concordia Elbląg
Kolejka 4
23 sie 2023
- 16:00
ŁKS Łomża
1 2
Victoria Sulejówek
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Concordia Elbląg
1 0
Olimpia Zambrów
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 2
Jagiellonia II Białystok
23 sie 2023
- 17:00
Unia Skierniewice
2 2
GKS Wikielec
23 sie 2023
- 17:30
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1 0
Pelikan Łowicz
23 sie 2023
- 17:30
Mławianka Mława
3 4
GKS Bełchatów
23 sie 2023
- 17:30
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 2
Legionovia Legionowo
23 sie 2023
- 17:30
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 0
Warta Sieradz
23 sie 2023
- 19:00
Broń Radom
1 1
Legia Warszawa II
Kolejka 5
26 sie 2023
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
5 0
Concordia Elbląg
26 sie 2023
- 15:00
GKS Wikielec
0 2
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
26 sie 2023
- 17:00
Legionovia Legionowo
1 2
Unia Skierniewice
27 sie 2023
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
2 3
Pilica Białobrzegi
27 sie 2023
- 12:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 1
Mławianka Mława
27 sie 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
0 0
Broń Radom
27 sie 2023
- 14:00
Warta Sieradz
2 2
ŁKS Łomża
27 sie 2023
- 15:00
Victoria Sulejówek
2 3
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
27 sie 2023
- 17:00
GKS Bełchatów
1 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kolejka 6
1 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4 0
Broń Radom
2 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6 2
Legionovia Legionowo
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 5
GKS Bełchatów
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Unia Skierniewice
3 2
Jagiellonia II Białystok
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
ŁKS Łomża
2 1
GKS Wikielec
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Concordia Elbląg
1 2
Pelikan Łowicz
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 1
Olimpia Zambrów
2 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Sulejówek
0 1
Warta Sieradz
3 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Mławianka Mława
1 1
Legia Warszawa II
Kolejka 7
8 wrz 2023
- 19:00
Broń Radom
3 1
Concordia Elbląg
9 wrz 2023
- 15:00
GKS Wikielec
0 0
Victoria Sulejówek
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo
0 0
ŁKS Łomża
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Olimpia Zambrów
4 0
Pilica Białobrzegi
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Warta Sieradz
0 0
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
9 wrz 2023
- 17:00
GKS Bełchatów
0 0
Unia Skierniewice
10 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
6 0
Mławianka Mława
20 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
2 2
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 paź 2023
- 15:00
Legia Warszawa II
1 2
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kolejka 8
15 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Unia Skierniewice
1 1
Olimpia Zambrów
16 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 1
GKS Bełchatów
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4 1
Concordia Elbląg
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Mławianka Mława
3 0
Broń Radom
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 1
Pelikan Łowicz
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 1
Legia Warszawa II
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
ŁKS Łomża
2 1
Jagiellonia II Białystok
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Warta Sieradz
0 1
GKS Wikielec
16 wrz 2023
- 19:00
Victoria Sulejówek
1 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 9
22 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Legia Warszawa II
2 1
Unia Skierniewice
22 wrz 2023
- 18:00
Broń Radom
0 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
23 wrz 2023
- 14:00
GKS Bełchatów
5 1
ŁKS Łomża
23 wrz 2023
- 15:00
GKS Wikielec
1 1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
23 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
2 2
Victoria Sulejówek
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo
1 0
Warta Sieradz
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Olimpia Zambrów
3 3
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Concordia Elbląg
0 0
Mławianka Mława
24 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
3 1
Pilica Białobrzegi
Kolejka 10
29 wrz 2023
- 16:00
ŁKS Łomża
0 0
Olimpia Zambrów
29 wrz 2023
- 18:00
GKS Wikielec
2 1
Legionovia Legionowo
30 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 4
Broń Radom
30 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 1
Legia Warszawa II
30 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Warta Sieradz
0 1
Jagiellonia II Białystok
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
2 1
Mławianka Mława
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
6 0
Concordia Elbląg
30 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Victoria Sulejówek
1 0
GKS Bełchatów
26 kwi 2024
- 19:45
Unia Skierniewice
2 1
Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 11
6 paź 2023
- 19:00
Broń Radom
0 1
Unia Skierniewice
7 paź 2023
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
1 2
GKS Wikielec
7 paź 2023
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
2 1
ŁKS Łomża
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Legionovia Legionowo
1 2
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Olimpia Zambrów
3 1
Victoria Sulejówek
7 paź 2023
- 15:00
Concordia Elbląg
2 0
Pilica Białobrzegi
7 paź 2023
- 15:30
Mławianka Mława
2 3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
8 paź 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
2 1
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
GKS Bełchatów
3 2
Warta Sieradz
Kolejka 12
14 paź 2023
- 13:00
ŁKS Łomża
0 2
Pelikan Łowicz
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
0 0
Mławianka Mława
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Unia Skierniewice
4 1
Concordia Elbląg
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 1
Broń Radom
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Warta Sieradz
0 2
Olimpia Zambrów
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
GKS Wikielec
0 0
GKS Bełchatów
14 paź 2023
- 17:30
Victoria Sulejówek
0 2
Legia Warszawa II
15 paź 2023
- 12:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3 3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
18 paź 2023
- 14:00
Legionovia Legionowo
4 2
Jagiellonia II Białystok
Kolejka 13
21 paź 2023
- 12:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
5 2
Pilica Białobrzegi
21 paź 2023
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
1 1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21 paź 2023
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
2 1
Warta Sieradz
21 paź 2023
- 13:00
Mławianka Mława
1 2
Unia Skierniewice
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Concordia Elbląg
0 4
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Olimpia Zambrów
4 0
GKS Wikielec
21 paź 2023
- 17:00
Broń Radom
3 0
ŁKS Łomża
22 paź 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
2 0
Victoria Sulejówek
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
GKS Bełchatów
6 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 14
28 paź 2023
- 13:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 1
Mławianka Mława
28 paź 2023
- 13:00
ŁKS Łomża
2 4
Concordia Elbląg
28 paź 2023
- 13:00
Legionovia Legionowo
0 0
Olimpia Zambrów
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
Warta Sieradz
2 0
Pelikan Łowicz
28 paź 2023
- 14:00
GKS Wikielec
1 1
Legia Warszawa II
28 paź 2023
- 16:30
Victoria Sulejówek
1 1
Broń Radom
29 paź 2023
- 12:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1 2
Pilica Białobrzegi
29 paź 2023
- 15:15
Jagiellonia II Białystok
3 2
GKS Bełchatów
18 maj 2024
- 17:00
Unia Skierniewice
4 3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kolejka 15
3 lis 2023
- 17:00
Broń Radom
1 0
Warta Sieradz
4 lis 2023
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
2 1
Legionovia Legionowo
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
Olimpia Zambrów
0 1
Jagiellonia II Białystok
4 lis 2023
- 13:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 1
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
GKS Bełchatów
2 0
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Concordia Elbląg
4 1
Victoria Sulejówek
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Mławianka Mława
2 0
ŁKS Łomża
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
0 4
Unia Skierniewice
5 lis 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
1 1
GKS Wikielec
Kolejka 16
10 lis 2023
- 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek
1 1
Mławianka Mława
11 lis 2023
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
1 2
Legia Warszawa II
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6 0
Pilica Białobrzegi
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
ŁKS Łomża
2 3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Warta Sieradz
3 1
Concordia Elbląg
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
GKS Wikielec
1 2
Broń Radom
11 lis 2023
- 13:00
Legionovia Legionowo
0 3
Pelikan Łowicz
12 lis 2023
- 12:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
0 4
Unia Skierniewice
12 lis 2023
- 13:00
GKS Bełchatów
3 0
Olimpia Zambrów
Kolejka 17
17 lis 2023
- 18:00
Broń Radom
2 0
Legionovia Legionowo
18 lis 2023
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
6 0
GKS Bełchatów
18 lis 2023
- 12:30
Olimpia Zambrów
2 2
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Concordia Elbląg
1 1
GKS Wikielec
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Mławianka Mława
1 3
Warta Sieradz
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 2
Victoria Sulejówek
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
2 0
ŁKS Łomża
18 lis 2023
- 13:00
Unia Skierniewice
2 7
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
19 lis 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
1 0
Jagiellonia II Białystok
Kolejka 18
24 lis 2023
- 18:00
Broń Radom
1 0
Jagiellonia II Białystok
25 lis 2023
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
2 0
Olimpia Zambrów
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Unia Skierniewice
0 0
ŁKS Łomża
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0 2
Warta Sieradz
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Concordia Elbląg
0 3
Legionovia Legionowo
26 lis 2023
- 12:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
0 2
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
26 lis 2023
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
0 1
GKS Bełchatów
6 mar 2024
- 14:00
Mławianka Mława
1 1
GKS Wikielec
6 mar 2024
- 15:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 3
Victoria Sulejówek
Kolejka 19
2 mar 2024
- 13:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 1
Pelikan Łowicz
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
GKS Bełchatów
1 1
Broń Radom
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
GKS Wikielec
4 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
Warta Sieradz
1 1
Pilica Białobrzegi
2 mar 2024
- 14:00
ŁKS Łomża
2 1
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 mar 2024
- 15:00
Legionovia Legionowo
1 2
Mławianka Mława
2 mar 2024
- 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek
0 0
Unia Skierniewice
3 mar 2024
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
3 0
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3 mar 2024
- 13:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
3 0
Concordia Elbląg
Kolejka 20
9 mar 2024
- 12:00
Mławianka Mława
0 1
Jagiellonia II Białystok
9 mar 2024
- 13:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 0
Victoria Sulejówek
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1 1
ŁKS Łomża
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 1
GKS Wikielec
9 mar 2024
- 14:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 0
Legionovia Legionowo
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
Unia Skierniewice
5 1
Warta Sieradz
9 mar 2024
- 17:00
Broń Radom
2 0
Olimpia Zambrów
10 mar 2024
- 12:00
Concordia Elbląg
1 1
GKS Bełchatów
10 mar 2024
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
2 1
Legia Warszawa II
Kolejka 21
16 mar 2024
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
4 0
Broń Radom
16 mar 2024
- 14:00
Olimpia Zambrów
3 2
Concordia Elbląg
16 mar 2024
- 14:00
GKS Wikielec
1 0
Unia Skierniewice
16 mar 2024
- 14:00
Warta Sieradz
1 2
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
GKS Bełchatów
0 2
Mławianka Mława
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Legionovia Legionowo
2 3
Pilica Białobrzegi
16 mar 2024
- 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek
1 1
ŁKS Łomża
17 mar 2024
- 12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
0 0
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
17 mar 2024
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
1 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kolejka 22
22 mar 2024
- 18:00
Broń Radom
0 1
Pelikan Łowicz
23 mar 2024
- 12:00
Concordia Elbląg
3 3
Legia Warszawa II
23 mar 2024
- 13:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5 0
GKS Wikielec
23 mar 2024
- 14:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0 2
GKS Bełchatów
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3 2
Victoria Sulejówek
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
ŁKS Łomża
2 0
Warta Sieradz
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 2
Jagiellonia II Białystok
23 mar 2024
- 15:00
Mławianka Mława
0 1
Olimpia Zambrów
23 mar 2024
- 19:15
Unia Skierniewice
0 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 23
29 mar 2024
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
2 3
Unia Skierniewice
29 mar 2024
- 19:26
Broń Radom
2 2
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Legia Warszawa II
2 1
Mławianka Mława
30 mar 2024
- 12:00
Olimpia Zambrów
2 2
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
30 mar 2024
- 13:00
Legionovia Legionowo
1 3
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
30 mar 2024
- 14:00
GKS Wikielec
0 1
ŁKS Łomża
30 mar 2024
- 14:00
Warta Sieradz
3 0
Victoria Sulejówek
30 mar 2024
- 15:00
Pelikan Łowicz
8 0
Concordia Elbląg
30 mar 2024
- 15:00
GKS Bełchatów
2 1
Pilica Białobrzegi
Kolejka 24
5 kwi 2024
- 19:00
Unia Skierniewice
3 2
GKS Bełchatów
6 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Concordia Elbląg
5 0
Broń Radom
6 kwi 2024
- 15:00
ŁKS Łomża
1 1
Legionovia Legionowo
6 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 0
Jagiellonia II Białystok
6 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
0 5
Olimpia Zambrów
6 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
0 1
Warta Sieradz
6 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Mławianka Mława
0 0
Pelikan Łowicz
7 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 2
Legia Warszawa II
7 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Victoria Sulejówek
0 1
GKS Wikielec
Kolejka 25
12 kwi 2024
- 18:00
Broń Radom
0 0
Mławianka Mława
13 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Concordia Elbląg
1 1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13 kwi 2024
- 12:00
Jagiellonia II Białystok
0 3
ŁKS Łomża
13 kwi 2024
- 14:00
GKS Wikielec
0 0
Warta Sieradz
13 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 2
Unia Skierniewice
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Pelikan Łowicz
2 3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
GKS Bełchatów
0 0
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo
4 3
Victoria Sulejówek
14 kwi 2024
- 14:30
Legia Warszawa II
2 0
Pilica Białobrzegi
Kolejka 26
20 kwi 2024
- 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 1
Olimpia Zambrów
20 kwi 2024
- 16:00
ŁKS Łomża
3 0
GKS Bełchatów
20 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
1 1
Pelikan Łowicz
20 kwi 2024
- 16:00
Mławianka Mława
2 0
Concordia Elbląg