III Liga - Grupa 3

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Polonia Bytom
z r p r p
34
23
4
7
66
35
31
73
2
34
19
9
6
69
39
30
66
3
34
19
8
7
64
34
30
65
4
34
18
5
11
70
50
20
59
5
34
15
6
13
68
61
7
51
6
Carina Gubin
z r z r p
34
14
8
12
42
44
-2
50
7
34
13
10
11
55
52
3
49
8
Kluczbork
z z z p r
34
14
6
14
61
55
6
48
9
34
12
12
10
48
46
2
48
10
34
12
11
11
38
38
0
47
11
34
11
12
11
61
58
3
45
12
34
12
8
14
48
56
-8
44
13
Warta Gorzów
z r p r z
34
9
12
13
38
55
-17
39
14
Stal Brzeg
z r z z p
34
10
8
16
50
72
-22
38
15
Polonia Nysa
r r p r r
34
7
13
14
38
48
-10
34
16
34
7
9
18
53
80
-27
30
17
34
6
11
17
41
59
-18
29
18
34
7
4
23
42
70
-28
25
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Polonia Bytom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa II
Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze II
Carina Gubin
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kluczbork
Lechia Zielona Góra
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Pawłowice Śląskie
Stilon Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
Stal Brzeg
Polonia Nysa
Odra Wodzislaw
Miedź Legnica II
Chrobry Głogów II
1 Polonia Bytom 1–1 3–1 3–1 3–1 2–3 0–1 2–0 1–0 1–4 4–1 2–1 4–0 1–0 4–1 2–0 1–2 2–0
2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4–1 3–3 3–1 0–1 2–0 4–2 0–1 3–0 2–2 2–1 4–1 5–2 0–3 1–1 2–2 2–1 1–0
3 Raków Częstochowa II 3–1 1–1 2–1 3–2 1–0 4–2 2–1 0–0 0–0 4–2 4–0 0–2 1–2 1–0 4–0 3–0 3–0
4 Ślęza Wrocław 1–0 1–2 1–0 2–1 2–0 1–1 4–5 5–2 1–3 4–1 3–1 3–1 3–0 1–0 4–3 3–1 2–0
5 Górnik Zabrze II 1–2 2–1 0–2 0–2 1–3 5–1 3–1 3–1 0–1 2–0 2–3 0–3 2–2 0–0 3–1 2–1 1–1
6 Carina Gubin 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–3 0–5 1–1 2–0 0–0 0–1 1–4 2–1 3–0 1–1 1–0 1–0 0–0 1–2
7 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1–3 1–1 0–0 0–0 1–2 1–1 4–3 0–1 1–0 2–2 1–2 1–2 4–0 1–0 5–1 4–1 1–1
8 Kluczbork 4–5 0–2 2–1 4–3 5–1 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–2 2–3 0–2 1–2 6–2 1–1 3–1 2–1 1–1
9 Lechia Zielona Góra 1–1 3–2 1–1 3–3 0–4 2–0 2–2 0–0 1–1 2–3 1–3 0–2 1–0 1–1 5–0 1–0 2–1
10 Goczałkowice Zdrój 0–1 2–3 2–1 2–1 0–3 0–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–1 2–2 1–1 0–0 0–0 0–2 2–0 2–1
11 Pawłowice Śląskie 0–0 2–1 1–1 2–1 3–3 1–2 5–2 2–1 2–3 1–2 0–0 2–2 3–1 4–0 1–1 3–0 1–3
12 Stilon Gorzów 0–3 0–0 0–0 1–1 2–3 0–3 0–1 2–3 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–5 3–2 4–3 0–0 1–2
13 Warta Gorzów 1–2 0–5 1–2 0–0 1–3 2–3 2–0 0–1 0–4 1–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 1–1 0–2
14 Stal Brzeg 0–1 1–4 1–4 2–1 3–3 0–2 2–3 0–4 2–2 3–1 3–2 0–2 2–0 2–2 3–0 1–1 1–0
15 Polonia Nysa 0–0 1–2 0–1 0–3 2–2 4–1 2–3 0–1 4–1 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–1 2–1 1–1 2–0 1–0
16 Odra Wodzislaw 1–5 1–2 1–2 3–2 2–3 5–3 2–1 2–2 2–1 2–2 3–3 1–6 0–1 3–0 0–0 0–0 5–2
17 Miedź Legnica II 1–2 0–2 0–4 2–4 5–1 0–0 1–1 0–2 0–4 2–2 1–1 3–1 2–2 6–1 3–1 2–2 0–1
18 Chrobry Głogów II 0–2 1–2 3–5 1–2 4–3 1–3 0–3 1–2 0–2 0–1 1–2 2–3 1–1 4–5 2–3 3–2 1–4
Kolejka 1
6 sie 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
2 1
Kluczbork
6 sie 2022
- 13:00
Miedź Legnica II
2 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Odra Wodzislaw
3 3
Pawłowice Śląskie
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław
2 1
Górnik Zabrze II
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
3 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Polonia Nysa
4 1
Carina Gubin
6 sie 2022
- 18:00
Polonia Bytom
4 0
Warta Gorzów
6 sie 2022
- 18:00
Stal Brzeg
1 0
Chrobry Głogów II
Kolejka 2
12 sie 2022
- 17:00
Warta Gorzów
1 1
Miedź Legnica II
12 sie 2022
- 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4 1
Polonia Bytom
13 sie 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
2 1
Ślęza Wrocław
13 sie 2022
- 12:00
Chrobry Głogów II
2 3
Stilon Gorzów
13 sie 2022
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 2
Odra Wodzislaw
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Kluczbork
1 1
Carina Gubin
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
4 0
Polonia Nysa
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0 1
Lechia Zielona Góra
14 sie 2022
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
2 2
Stal Brzeg
Kolejka 3
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław
4 5
Kluczbork
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stal Brzeg
1 4
Raków Częstochowa II
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stilon Gorzów
2 3
Górnik Zabrze II
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 1
Chrobry Głogów II
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Miedź Legnica II
0 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
1 4
Pawłowice Śląskie
17 sie 2022
- 18:00
Polonia Bytom
0 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
17 sie 2022
- 18:00
Odra Wodzislaw
0 1
Warta Gorzów
17 sie 2022
- 18:00
Polonia Nysa
2 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kolejka 4
20 sie 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
4 0
Stilon Gorzów
20 sie 2022
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 2
Carina Gubin
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Kluczbork
2 3
Pawłowice Śląskie
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Warta Gorzów
2 2
Polonia Nysa
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 2
Odra Wodzislaw
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
4 1
Miedź Legnica II
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Chrobry Głogów II
0 2
Polonia Bytom
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław
3 0
Stal Brzeg
21 sie 2022
- 14:00
Górnik Zabrze II
3 1
Lechia Zielona Góra
Kolejka 5
26 sie 2022
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
1 1
Raków Częstochowa II
27 sie 2022
- 15:00
Polonia Nysa
1 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stal Brzeg
0 4
Kluczbork
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 1
Ślęza Wrocław
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Polonia Bytom
3 1
Górnik Zabrze II
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Odra Wodzislaw
2 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
3 0
Warta Gorzów
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
28 sie 2022
- 12:00
Miedź Legnica II
0 1
Chrobry Głogów II
Kolejka 6
2 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Kluczbork
1 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
3 1
Polonia Bytom
3 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Warta Gorzów
1 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Polonia Nysa
2 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 0
Carina Gubin
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Górnik Zabrze II
2 1
Miedź Legnica II
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław
5 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Stal Brzeg
0 2
Stilon Gorzów
4 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Chrobry Głogów II
3 2
Odra Wodzislaw
Kolejka 7
10 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Miedź Legnica II
0 4
Raków Częstochowa II
10 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 1
Warta Gorzów
10 wrz 2022
- 14:30
Stilon Gorzów
2 3
Kluczbork
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Polonia Bytom
3 1
Ślęza Wrocław
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Odra Wodzislaw
2 3
Górnik Zabrze II
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Polonia Nysa
1 0
Chrobry Głogów II
10 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
1 0
Stal Brzeg
10 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
1 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kolejka 8
17 wrz 2022
- 15:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Chrobry Głogów II
1 3
Carina Gubin
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Polonia Nysa
2 2
Górnik Zabrze II
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Stal Brzeg
0 1
Polonia Bytom
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 1
Lechia Zielona Góra
17 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
17 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Ślęza Wrocław
3 1
Miedź Legnica II
18 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
4 0
Odra Wodzislaw
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Kluczbork
1 2
Warta Gorzów
Kolejka 9
24 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Miedź Legnica II
6 1
Stal Brzeg
24 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
24 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Warta Gorzów
0 5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Polonia Nysa
0 1
Raków Częstochowa II
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Carina Gubin
0 5
Górnik Zabrze II
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 3
Chrobry Głogów II
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
0 0
Kluczbork
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Stilon Gorzów
24 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Odra Wodzislaw
3 2
Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 10
1 paź 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
1 0
Carina Gubin
1 paź 2022
- 14:30
Chrobry Głogów II
0 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Polonia Nysa
0 3
Ślęza Wrocław
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Stal Brzeg
3 0
Odra Wodzislaw
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
1 1
Polonia Bytom
1 paź 2022
- 15:30
Stilon Gorzów
0 0
Miedź Legnica II
1 paź 2022
- 16:00
Kluczbork
0 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1 paź 2022
- 16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 2
Warta Gorzów
2 paź 2022
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
2 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
Kolejka 11
7 paź 2022
- 16:00
Polonia Nysa
2 1
Stal Brzeg
8 paź 2022
- 12:00
Miedź Legnica II
0 4
Lechia Zielona Góra
8 paź 2022
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 3
Górnik Zabrze II
8 paź 2022
- 14:00
Polonia Bytom
2 0
Kluczbork
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Carina Gubin
1 3
Ślęza Wrocław
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Warta Gorzów
0 2
Chrobry Głogów II
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
8 paź 2022
- 16:00
Odra Wodzislaw
1 6
Stilon Gorzów
8 paź 2022
- 16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 1
Raków Częstochowa II
Kolejka 12
14 paź 2022
- 15:00
Stal Brzeg
0 2
Carina Gubin
15 paź 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
0 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
Chrobry Głogów II
1 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
Górnik Zabrze II
0 3
Warta Gorzów
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
Polonia Bytom
1 2
Miedź Legnica II
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Stilon Gorzów
3 2
Polonia Nysa
15 paź 2022
- 15:30
Kluczbork
1 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
15 paź 2022
- 15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
4 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
5 0
Odra Wodzislaw
Kolejka 13
22 paź 2022
- 12:00
Warta Gorzów
1 2
Raków Częstochowa II
22 paź 2022
- 12:30
Polonia Nysa
4 1
Lechia Zielona Góra
22 paź 2022
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 1
Ślęza Wrocław
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0 1
Górnik Zabrze II
22 paź 2022
- 14:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
3 1
Stal Brzeg
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Carina Gubin
2 1
Stilon Gorzów
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 1
Chrobry Głogów II
22 paź 2022
- 18:00
Odra Wodzislaw
1 5
Polonia Bytom
23 paź 2022
- 12:00
Miedź Legnica II
0 2
Kluczbork
Kolejka 14
29 paź 2022
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
1 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
29 paź 2022
- 12:00
Miedź Legnica II
2 2
Odra Wodzislaw
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
Górnik Zabrze II
5 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
Stal Brzeg
3 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
Polonia Bytom
4 1
Polonia Nysa
29 paź 2022
- 14:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 0
Carina Gubin
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
Kluczbork
1 1
Chrobry Głogów II
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
Ślęza Wrocław
3 1
Warta Gorzów
Kolejka 15
5 lis 2022
- 13:00
Warta Gorzów
1 1
Stal Brzeg
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Polonia Nysa
2 0
Miedź Legnica II
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Carina Gubin
0 1
Polonia Bytom
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 3
Lechia Zielona Góra
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 2
Stilon Gorzów
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Ślęza Wrocław
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0 0
Raków Częstochowa II
5 lis 2022
- 15:30
Chrobry Głogów II
4 3
Górnik Zabrze II
5 lis 2022
- 18:00
Odra Wodzislaw
2 2
Kluczbork
Kolejka 16
11 lis 2022
- 14:00
Polonia Nysa
1 1
Odra Wodzislaw
12 lis 2022
- 13:00
Raków Częstochowa II
3 0
Chrobry Głogów II
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Kluczbork
5 1
Górnik Zabrze II
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Stal Brzeg
1 4
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 1
Warta Gorzów
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Polonia Bytom
4 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
12 lis 2022
- 14:30
Ślęza Wrocław
1 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
13 lis 2022
- 13:00
Miedź Legnica II
0 0
Carina Gubin
13 lis 2022
- 14:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
1 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kolejka 17
19 lis 2022
- 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4 1
Stilon Gorzów
19 lis 2022
- 13:00
Górnik Zabrze II
0 2
Raków Częstochowa II
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Polonia Nysa
0 1
Kluczbork
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Carina Gubin
1 0
Odra Wodzislaw
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
3 0
Miedź Legnica II
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 1
Polonia Bytom
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
4 0
Stal Brzeg
19 lis 2022
- 15:30
Chrobry Głogów II
1 2
Ślęza Wrocław
22 mar 2023
- 17:00
Warta Gorzów
0 4
Lechia Zielona Góra
Kolejka 18
4 mar 2023
- 14:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 0
Miedź Legnica II
4 mar 2023
- 15:00
Warta Gorzów
1 2
Polonia Bytom
4 mar 2023
- 15:00
Carina Gubin
1 0
Polonia Nysa
4 mar 2023
- 15:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 2
Stilon Gorzów
4 mar 2023
- 15:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Lechia Zielona Góra
4 mar 2023
- 15:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 1
Odra Wodzislaw
4 mar 2023
- 18:00
Kluczbork
2 1
Raków Częstochowa II
5 mar 2023
- 13:00
Chrobry Głogów II
4 5
Stal Brzeg
5 mar 2023
- 15:30
Górnik Zabrze II
0 2
Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 19
11 mar 2023
- 13:00
Miedź Legnica II
2 2
Warta Gorzów
11 mar 2023
- 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław
1 0
Raków Częstochowa II
11 mar 2023
- 14:00
Polonia Nysa
1 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
11 mar 2023
- 15:00
Stilon Gorzów
1 2
Chrobry Głogów II
11 mar 2023
- 16:00
Odra Wodzislaw
2 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
11 mar 2023
- 16:00
Stal Brzeg
3 3
Górnik Zabrze II
22 mar 2023
- 16:00
Polonia Bytom
1 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
2 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
12 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Carina Gubin
2 0
Kluczbork
Kolejka 20
18 mar 2023
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
2 3
Stilon Gorzów
18 mar 2023
- 13:45
Raków Częstochowa II
1 2
Stal Brzeg
18 mar 2023
- 14:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 0
Polonia Nysa
18 mar 2023
- 15:00
Warta Gorzów
2 1
Odra Wodzislaw
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Kluczbork
4 3
Ślęza Wrocław
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 3
Polonia Bytom
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 1
Miedź Legnica II
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 2
Carina Gubin
19 mar 2023
- 12:00
Chrobry Głogów II
0 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
Kolejka 21
25 mar 2023
- 13:00
Miedź Legnica II
1 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
25 mar 2023
- 13:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 0
Raków Częstochowa II
25 mar 2023
- 14:00
Polonia Nysa
1 1
Warta Gorzów
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 1
Kluczbork
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Carina Gubin
0 1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Odra Wodzislaw
1 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Stal Brzeg
2 1
Ślęza Wrocław
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Polonia Bytom
2 0
Chrobry Głogów II
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
0 4
Górnik Zabrze II
Kolejka 22
31 mar 2023
- 16:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1 1
Polonia Nysa
1 kwi 2023
- 11:00
Chrobry Głogów II
1 4
Miedź Legnica II
1 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
1 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Ślęza Wrocław
3 1
Stilon Gorzów
1 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Warta Gorzów
2 3
Carina Gubin
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Górnik Zabrze II
1 2
Polonia Bytom
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
5 1
Odra Wodzislaw
1 kwi 2023
- 18:00
Kluczbork
6 2
Stal Brzeg
2 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Raków Częstochowa II
0 0
Lechia Zielona Góra
Kolejka 23
6 kwi 2023
- 16:30
Carina Gubin
0 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
8 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Miedź Legnica II
5 1
Górnik Zabrze II
8 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1 0
Kluczbork
8 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
2 2
Warta Gorzów
8 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 0
Polonia Nysa
8 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Odra Wodzislaw
5 2
Chrobry Głogów II
8 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Polonia Bytom
3 1
Raków Częstochowa II
8 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Stilon Gorzów
2 5
Stal Brzeg
8 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
3 3
Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 24
15 kwi 2023
- 12:45
Raków Częstochowa II
3 0
Miedź Legnica II
15 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Warta Gorzów
1 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
15 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Kluczbork
0 2
Stilon Gorzów
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Stal Brzeg
2 2
Lechia Zielona Góra
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Ślęza Wrocław
1 0
Polonia Bytom
15 kwi 2023
- 16:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
15 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Górnik Zabrze II
3 1
Odra Wodzislaw
16 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Chrobry Głogów II
2 3
Polonia Nysa
16 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 1
Carina Gubin
Kolejka 25
22 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
0 0
Polonia Nysa
22 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
22 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Polonia Bytom
1 0
Stal Brzeg
22 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Warta Gorzów
0 1
Kluczbork
22 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
5 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
22 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Carina Gubin
1 2
Chrobry Głogów II
22 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Odra Wodzislaw
1 2
Raków Częstochowa II
22 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
1 3
Stilon Gorzów
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Miedź Legnica II
2 4
Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 26
28 kwi 2023
- 17:30
Chrobry Głogów II
1 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
29 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Raków Częstochowa II
1 0
Polonia Nysa
29 kwi 2023
- 14:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
5 2
Warta Gorzów
29 kwi 2023
- 15:30
Ślęza Wrocław
4 3
Odra Wodzislaw
29 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Kluczbork
0 0
Lechia Zielona Góra
29 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Stilon Gorzów
0 3
Polonia Bytom
29 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Stal Brzeg
1 1
Miedź Legnica II
29 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Górnik Zabrze II
1 3
Carina Gubin