III Liga - Grupa 4

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
34
22
6
6
65
27
38
72
2
33
19
9
5
70
31
39
66
3
Avia Świdnik
z r z r z
34
17
13
4
53
25
28
64
4
KSZO 1929
z r p z p
34
16
8
10
57
36
21
56
5
34
16
7
11
68
43
25
55
6
34
12
15
7
55
38
17
51
7
34
14
8
12
52
46
6
50
8
34
14
6
14
56
64
-8
48
9
34
14
4
16
45
56
-11
46
10
34
13
5
16
42
60
-18
44
11
34
12
8
14
57
44
13
44
12
Wiązownica
z z z r r
34
11
8
15
47
56
-9
41
13
34
10
10
14
62
54
8
40
14
33
9
11
13
42
45
-3
38
15
Łagów
p p p p p
>
31
11
4
16
27
54
-27
37
16
Unia Tarnów
p r r p r
>
33
8
11
14
38
66
-28
35
17
34
7
7
20
40
84
-44
28
18
Lublinianka
p r p r p
34
6
4
24
39
86
-47
22
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wieczysta Kraków
Avia Świdnik
KSZO 1929
Cracovia Kraków II
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisłoka Dębica
Sokół Sieniawa
Czarni Połaniec
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Podhale Nowy Targ
Wiązownica
Korona Kielce II
Chełmianka Chełm
Łagów
Unia Tarnów
Wisła Sandomierz
Lublinianka
1 Stal Stalowa Wola 1–1 0–2 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–1 3–2 2–1 5–0 1–0 3–0 3–1 2–0 3–0 2–2 0–0 3–1
2 Wieczysta Kraków 1–1 1–1 2–0 1–1 3–2 1–3 4–1 3–0 3–0 3–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 7–0 4–1 7–1
3 Avia Świdnik 0–2 0–0 0–0 2–2 0–1 2–0 2–1 3–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 4–2 3–0 1–1
4 KSZO 1929 2–1 0–1 0–0 0–0 2–1 3–1 1–3 3–0 2–1 1–1 4–0 2–0 5–1 3–0 2–0 4–2 3–2
5 Cracovia Kraków II 4–2 0–3 2–3 2–0 0–1 2–1 4–2 1–0 1–2 3–2 2–2 1–4 1–1 3–0 3–0 3–0 9–0
6 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0–1 1–1 1–1 2–2 1–3 2–1 1–1 2–2 5–0 2–0 0–0 1–1 2–2 0–1 1–1 8–2 0–0
7 Wisłoka Dębica 0–1 3–1 1–3 2–2 1–0 0–1 0–1 2–3 3–3 2–3 4–3 2–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–1 2–0
8 Sokół Sieniawa 0–4 3–2 0–4 2–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–3 1–3 1–2 1–1 2–1 2–1 3–0 3–0 4–0 2–7
9 Czarni Połaniec 0–3 2–1 4–2 1–2 1–0 2–1 0–0 0–1 2–1 1–2 1–4 3–2 0–0 3–0 0–1 2–1 3–1
10 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1–0 3–1 1–1 0–4 1–5 2–1 1–2 1–2 1–0 3–2 4–2 0–1 0–1 0–1 2–3 0–0 0–0
11 Podhale Nowy Targ 0–1 0–0 0–1 1–1 5–0 1–1 2–3 4–1 2–3 0–1 1–1 2–1 1–3 0–3 0–0 1–0 2–0
12 Wiązownica 1–1 1–3 0–0 3–1 1–3 0–2 3–0 1–1 1–0 1–2 0–5 2–2 3–0 0–3 1–2 0–1 4–1
13 Korona Kielce II 5–3 0–1 0–1 2–1 0–0 1–2 2–4 1–2 3–4 4–0 0–0 0–2 3–3 3–0 5–2 8–0 3–2
14 Chełmianka Chełm 0–2 0–1 0–1 1–0 1–3 2–2 0–1 4–2 2–0 1–3 2–1 4–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–0
15 Łagów 1–0 1–2 0–3 2–1 2–1 0–3 0–3 3–2 3–0 0–3 0–3 0–3 1–1 0–0 2–2 0–3
16 Unia Tarnów 0–2 1–3 1–2 1–1 0–4 2–2 0–0 0–2 2–2 1–0 3–0 2–1 1–1 0–6 0–1 6–3
17 Wisła Sandomierz 0–3 2–2 0–4 0–4 3–2 1–2 1–4 3–2 0–1 1–2 1–4 0–1 5–3 2–2 3–0 3–4 3–1
18 Lublinianka 0–5 0–2 1–4 0–1 0–3 1–2 0–2 2–3 3–0 3–0 0–9 1–2 1–2 0–0 0–1 2–0 2–0
Kolejka 1
6 sie 2022
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
2 0
KSZO 1929
6 sie 2022
- 13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
4 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
6 sie 2022
- 14:00
Unia Tarnów
0 2
Sokół Sieniawa
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Lublinianka
2 0
Wisła Sandomierz
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
2 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Korona Kielce II
0 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Avia Świdnik
3 1
Czarni Połaniec
6 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wisłoka Dębica
2 1
Łagów
7 sie 2022
- 15:30
Wiązownica
1 2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Kolejka 2
13 sie 2022
- 16:00
Łagów
1 1
Korona Kielce II
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Lublinianka
0 3
Cracovia Kraków II
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 1
Avia Świdnik
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
KSZO 1929
3 1
Wisłoka Dębica
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
2 3
Unia Tarnów
13 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 0
Wiązownica
13 sie 2022
- 19:57
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 1
Wieczysta Kraków
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Sokół Sieniawa
2 1
Chełmianka Chełm
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
0 1
Czarni Połaniec
Kolejka 3
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Cracovia Kraków II
3 0
Wisła Sandomierz
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wiązownica
4 1
Lublinianka
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Unia Tarnów
0 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wieczysta Kraków
4 1
Sokół Sieniawa
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wisłoka Dębica
0 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Korona Kielce II
2 1
KSZO 1929
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Avia Świdnik
0 0
Łagów
17 sie 2022
- 17:00
Czarni Połaniec
1 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Kolejka 4
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 1
Korona Kielce II
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 0
Chełmianka Chełm
20 sie 2022
- 17:00
Lublinianka
2 0
Unia Tarnów
21 sie 2022
- 13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
2 2
Wiązownica
21 sie 2022
- 14:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 1
Wisłoka Dębica
21 sie 2022
- 16:00
Łagów
3 0
Czarni Połaniec
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
1 4
Podhale Nowy Targ
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
KSZO 1929
0 0
Avia Świdnik
21 sie 2022
- 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
3 1
Wieczysta Kraków
Kolejka 5
25 sie 2022
- 17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
2 0
Lublinianka
27 sie 2022
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Wiązownica
0 1
Wisła Sandomierz
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Unia Tarnów
0 4
Cracovia Kraków II
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Korona Kielce II
1 2
Sokół Sieniawa
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Avia Świdnik
0 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
27 sie 2022
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 3
Łagów
28 sie 2022
- 16:00
Wisłoka Dębica
3 3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
30 sie 2022
- 17:30
Czarni Połaniec
1 2
KSZO 1929
Kolejka 6
2 wrz 2022
- 19:57
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2 2
Czarni Połaniec
3 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Lublinianka
0 2
Wieczysta Kraków
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 3
Cracovia Kraków II
3 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wiązownica
1 2
Unia Tarnów
3 wrz 2022
- 17:00
KSZO 1929
1 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Łagów
2 2
Wisła Sandomierz
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
0 4
Avia Świdnik
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 1
Korona Kielce II
4 wrz 2022
- 19:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 1
Wisłoka Dębica
Kolejka 7
10 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
1 1
Cracovia Kraków II
10 wrz 2022
- 15:30
Wisłoka Dębica
2 0
Lublinianka
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
4 1
Wiązownica
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Korona Kielce II
5 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Avia Świdnik
1 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
10 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Czarni Połaniec
0 1
Sokół Sieniawa
10 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wisła Sandomierz
3 4
Unia Tarnów
11 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Łagów
2 1
KSZO 1929
Kolejka 8
17 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Lublinianka
1 2
Korona Kielce II
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 0
Czarni Połaniec
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wiązownica
1 3
Wieczysta Kraków
17 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Unia Tarnów
0 6
Chełmianka Chełm
17 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Wisła Sandomierz
0 4
KSZO 1929
17 wrz 2022
- 18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 2
Avia Świdnik
17 wrz 2022
- 19:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0 1
Łagów
18 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
2 1
Wisłoka Dębica
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Kolejka 9
24 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
7 0
Unia Tarnów
24 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
0 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
24 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Korona Kielce II
0 0
Cracovia Kraków II
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Wisłoka Dębica
4 3
Wiązownica
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Avia Świdnik
1 1
Lublinianka
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
24 wrz 2022
- 16:00
KSZO 1929
2 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 1
Wisła Sandomierz
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Łagów
3 2
Sokół Sieniawa
Kolejka 10
1 paź 2022
- 13:00
Unia Tarnów
0 0
Wisłoka Dębica
1 paź 2022
- 14:00
Lublinianka
3 0
Czarni Połaniec
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 1
Łagów
1 paź 2022
- 15:00
Chełmianka Chełm
0 1
Wieczysta Kraków
2 paź 2022
- 13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
2 3
Avia Świdnik
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Sokół Sieniawa
2 0
KSZO 1929
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiązownica
2 2
Korona Kielce II
2 paź 2022
- 15:30
Wisła Sandomierz
1 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2 paź 2022
- 16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
Kolejka 11
8 paź 2022
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
4 1
Wisła Sandomierz
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisłoka Dębica
0 0
Chełmianka Chełm
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Korona Kielce II
5 2
Unia Tarnów
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Avia Świdnik
0 1
Wiązownica
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czarni Połaniec
1 0
Cracovia Kraków II
8 paź 2022
- 15:00
KSZO 1929
2 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
8 paź 2022
- 16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 0
Lublinianka
8 paź 2022
- 18:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 1
Sokół Sieniawa
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
Łagów
1 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 12
15 paź 2022
- 13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
3 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
15 paź 2022
- 13:30
Lublinianka
0 1
Łagów
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
2 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wiązownica
1 0
Czarni Połaniec
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Unia Tarnów
1 2
Avia Świdnik
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Chełmianka Chełm
0 0
Korona Kielce II
15 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisłoka Dębica
3 1
Wieczysta Kraków
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisła Sandomierz
3 2
Sokół Sieniawa
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 0
KSZO 1929
Kolejka 13
22 paź 2022
- 13:00
Wisłoka Dębica
1 1
Wisła Sandomierz
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
Avia Świdnik
1 0
Chełmianka Chełm
22 paź 2022
- 14:00
KSZO 1929
3 2
Lublinianka
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Czarni Połaniec
0 1
Unia Tarnów
22 paź 2022
- 15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 1
Wiązownica
22 paź 2022
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
23 paź 2022
- 12:00
Korona Kielce II
0 1
Wieczysta Kraków
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Łagów
2 1
Cracovia Kraków II
23 paź 2022
- 15:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Kolejka 14
29 paź 2022
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
1 1
Avia Świdnik
29 paź 2022
- 13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
2 0
KSZO 1929
29 paź 2022
- 13:30
Lublinianka
1 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
Unia Tarnów
3 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
29 paź 2022
- 14:00
Chełmianka Chełm
2 0
Czarni Połaniec
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 2
Sokół Sieniawa
29 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisłoka Dębica
2 1
Korona Kielce II
30 paź 2022
- 14:30
Wiązownica
0 3
Łagów
30 paź 2022
- 15:00
Wisła Sandomierz
1 2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Kolejka 15
5 lis 2022
- 13:00
Korona Kielce II
8 0
Wisła Sandomierz
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Avia Świdnik
2 0
Wisłoka Dębica
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
2 1
Wieczysta Kraków
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
KSZO 1929
4 0
Wiązownica
5 lis 2022
- 14:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
5 lis 2022
- 15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 3
Chełmianka Chełm
5 lis 2022
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 3
Cracovia Kraków II
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Łagów
0 0
Unia Tarnów
6 lis 2022
- 14:00
Sokół Sieniawa
2 7
Lublinianka
Kolejka 16
11 lis 2022
- 14:00
Wiązownica
0 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
12 lis 2022
- 13:00
Wieczysta Kraków
3 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Lublinianka
3 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Cracovia Kraków II
4 2
Sokół Sieniawa
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Unia Tarnów
1 1
KSZO 1929
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 2
Łagów
12 lis 2022
- 14:00
Wisłoka Dębica
2 3
Czarni Połaniec
13 lis 2022
- 13:00
Korona Kielce II
0 1
Avia Świdnik
13 lis 2022
- 14:00
Wisła Sandomierz
0 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 17
19 lis 2022
- 13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 3
Wisłoka Dębica
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Cracovia Kraków II
1 2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Avia Świdnik
3 0
Wisła Sandomierz
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
3 2
Korona Kielce II
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Łagów
1 2
Wieczysta Kraków
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
KSZO 1929
5 1
Chełmianka Chełm
19 lis 2022
- 14:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 1
Wiązownica
19 lis 2022
- 14:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 1
Lublinianka
19 lis 2022
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 1
Unia Tarnów
Kolejka 18
4 mar 2023
- 13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 1
Korona Kielce II
4 mar 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
4 2
Avia Świdnik
4 mar 2023
- 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 0
Cracovia Kraków II
4 mar 2023
- 18:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2 2
Chełmianka Chełm
4 mar 2023
- 19:00
KSZO 1929
0 1
Wieczysta Kraków
5 mar 2023
- 14:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
4 2
Wiązownica
5 mar 2023
- 14:00
Łagów
0 3
Wisłoka Dębica
5 mar 2023
- 15:00
Sokół Sieniawa
3 0
Unia Tarnów
5 mar 2023
- 16:00
Wisła Sandomierz
3 1
Lublinianka
Kolejka 19
11 mar 2023
- 13:00
Wieczysta Kraków
3 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
11 mar 2023
- 13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
9 0
Lublinianka
11 mar 2023
- 14:00
Czarni Połaniec
2 1
Wisła Sandomierz
11 mar 2023
- 15:00
Avia Świdnik
1 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
11 mar 2023
- 15:30
Unia Tarnów
1 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
11 mar 2023
- 19:00
Korona Kielce II
3 0
Łagów
12 mar 2023
- 15:00
Wiązownica
1 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
29 mar 2023
- 16:00
Wisłoka Dębica
2 2
KSZO 1929
29 mar 2023
- 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
4 2
Sokół Sieniawa
Kolejka 20
18 mar 2023
- 15:00
Wisła Sandomierz
3 2
Cracovia Kraków II
18 mar 2023
- 15:00
Lublinianka
1 2
Wiązownica
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 2
Unia Tarnów
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0 1
Chełmianka Chełm
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
3 2
Wieczysta Kraków
18 mar 2023
- 16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2 1
Wisłoka Dębica
18 mar 2023
- 19:00
KSZO 1929
2 0
Korona Kielce II
18 mar 2023
- 19:00
Łagów
0 3
Avia Świdnik
19 mar 2023
- 16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 3
Czarni Połaniec
Kolejka 21
25 mar 2023
- 13:00
Wieczysta Kraków
3 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
25 mar 2023
- 15:00
Czarni Połaniec
3 0
Łagów
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Avia Świdnik
0 0
KSZO 1929
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Korona Kielce II
1 2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
25 mar 2023
- 16:30
Wisłoka Dębica
0 1
Sokół Sieniawa
25 mar 2023
- 16:30
Chełmianka Chełm
0 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
25 mar 2023
- 16:30
Unia Tarnów
6 3
Lublinianka
26 mar 2023
- 15:30
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 0
Wisła Sandomierz
26 mar 2023
- 16:00
Wiązownica
1 3
Cracovia Kraków II
Kolejka 22
1 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Cracovia Kraków II
3 0
Unia Tarnów
1 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Lublinianka
0 0
Chełmianka Chełm
1 kwi 2023
- 15:00
KSZO 1929
3 0
Czarni Połaniec
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 1
Wieczysta Kraków
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 2
Wisłoka Dębica
1 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1 1
Avia Świdnik
1 kwi 2023
- 18:00
Łagów
0 3
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Wisła Sandomierz
0 1
Wiązownica
2 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
2 1
Korona Kielce II
Kolejka 23
6 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Cracovia Kraków II
1 1
Chełmianka Chełm
7 kwi 2023
- 16:30
Wisłoka Dębica
0 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
8 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Czarni Połaniec
2 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
8 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
7 1
Lublinianka
8 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Wisła Sandomierz
3 0
Łagów
8 kwi 2023
- 13:00
Avia Świdnik
2 1
Sokół Sieniawa
8 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Korona Kielce II
4 0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
8 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 1
KSZO 1929
12 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Unia Tarnów
2 1
Wiązownica
Kolejka 24
15 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Lublinianka
0 2
Wisłoka Dębica
15 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Wiązownica
3 0
Chełmianka Chełm
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 1
Korona Kielce II
15 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1 1
Avia Świdnik
15 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Unia Tarnów
0 1
Wisła Sandomierz
15 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
15 kwi 2023
- 18:00
KSZO 1929
3 0
Łagów
16 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Cracovia Kraków II
0 3
Wieczysta Kraków
16 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Sokół Sieniawa
1 3
Czarni Połaniec
Kolejka 25
22 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Wieczysta Kraków
2 1
Wiązownica
22 kwi 2023
- 16:00
KSZO 1929
4 2
Wisła Sandomierz
22 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Czarni Połaniec
2 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
22 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Avia Świdnik
0 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
22 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Wisłoka Dębica
1 0
Cracovia Kraków II
22 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
1 1
Unia Tarnów
22 kwi 2023
- 18:00
Łagów
0 3
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
23 kwi 2023
- 16:00
Korona Kielce II
3 2
Lublinianka
23 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
4 1
Sokół Sieniawa
Kolejka 26
28 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Wiązownica
3 0
Wisłoka Dębica
29 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Unia Tarnów
1 3
Wieczysta Kraków
29 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Cracovia Kraków II
1 4
Korona Kielce II
29 kwi 2023
- 14:00
Lublinianka
1 4
Avia Świdnik
29 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 1
Czarni Połaniec
29 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
3 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
29 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2 2
KSZO 1929
29 kwi 2023
- 18:00
Sokół Sieniawa
3 0
Łagów
30 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
2 2
Chełmianka Chełm
Kolejka 27
6 maj 2023
- 12:00
Czarni Połaniec